Become the FC Urban player of the month!

We keep track of your FC Urban stats.

Give your best shot, become #1 FC Urban Player of the month & win prizes!

How to gain points:

⚽ Play a game : + 1 point
⚽ Draw a game: + 1 point
⚽ Win a game: + 3 points

See you on the pitch!
podium FCUrban
FIRST NAMELAST NAMEPOINTSWINSDRAWSGOALSGAMES
LuziaGonzalves871828431
ClaraGoñi851723532
JenniferMartin66141223
BertaAicart62111229
ElisaTorres Alvarez42712520
AnnaFini38811913
LupitaRubio347213
AgatheJeannin33615
LauraKaram285413
AlineLara214109
InesBarbero2131511
Meggievd Kamp21312
SarahKahya194137
SharmineJasper19211112
PaulaGarcia19497
RosieMay153196
LucilaBuscarini1536
AlexandraVargas13374
MariaGarrigós13354
KellyMcKinley1334
ZiortzaMartinez12343
LorenzaCalvo10224
DeboraFraile Ruiz9253
PriskaMaurer9223
MartaGregorio8252
ChristelMeeuwisse8222
ValeriePotten8212
EstefaniaMartinez6113
Tamara Hernandez5112
ValenClara5112
AlinaLink4121
IrisGarrido4121
CarmenBlaauw4121
DaianaRocha4111
ElenaGomez414
Laurencedi Cicco4111
NadiaSicco411
BeckyMcCarthy212
RosaNL2111
RochellaAalders111
EvaA11
Anna ElyseWitvoet11
RocioGuzman11
ElisabethHeylen11
MichelleWeeterings11
AlexandraMoedt
AllisonModglin
AndreaA
AndreaEstevan
Birte Kröger
CindyValverde
ConsueloCalvia
CristinaPrat
Daiane Rocha Freire
DemiSpronk
EricaTurner
FloortjeHoogstede
FlorenceBoon
GabyScholten
GwennaelleBerdal
IlonaKunze
IlseFriend Shar
IndiaDuffy
JaelaJaeli
Jaeli
JennaCollins
JenniferDario Henson
JenniferNuñez
Jill
Joliende Bakker
KajolOedai
KarenChave
Kate Pritchard
KaterinaPochytilová
KellySchoenaker
LauraPlata
LaylaA
Lioe
LucianaBruno
MaddiSfetcu
Maelysde Wilde
MariaKyriacou
MariaLeal
MaritG
MaritKloosterboer
MartaA
Maudyde Reus
MayLa Douceur
MiriamLopez
MollySlattery
NaomiA
NoeliB
NoviaMiguel
OceaneAlba
PaigePrimovic
PeteraMan
RosiePriest
SairiKusunoki
SterreMarlon
TeraA
TeresaGarcia
WifeMarcelo
NAMELAST NAMEPOINTS MONTHLYWIN MONTHLYDRAW MONTLYGOALS MONTHLY
LuziaGonzalves21511
JenniferMartin92
ClaraGoñi712
BertaAicart711
LupitaRubio61
ElisaTorres Alvarez517
ChristelMeeuwisse412
CarmenBlaauw412
Laurencedi Cicco411
ValeriePotten41
ValenClara11
AgatheJeannin1
InesBarbero1
PaulaGarcia1
Meggievd Kamp1
IrisGarrido
ElenaGomez
EugeniaSanguinetti
SarahKahya
AlineLara
AnnaFini
MariaGarrigós
SharmineJasper
RocioGuzman
LucilaBuscarini
LauraKaram
AlexandraVargas
BeckyMcCarthy
LorenzaCalvo
KellyMcKinley
EstefaniaMartinez
DaianaRocha
DeboraFraile Ruiz
NadiaSicco
EvaA
MartaGregorio
PriskaMaurer
ZiortzaMartinez
RochellaAalders
RosieMay
Tamara Hernandez
RosaNL
Anna ElyseWitvoet
ElisabethHeylen
MichelleWeeterings
AlexandraMoedt
AllisonModglin
AndreaA
AndreaEstevan
Birte Kröger
CindyValverde
ConsueloCalvia
CristinaPrat
Daiane Rocha Freire
DemiSpronk
EricaTurner
FloortjeHoogstede
FlorenceBoon
GabyScholten
GwennaelleBerdal
IlonaKunze
IndiaDuffy
IlseFriend Shar
Jaeli
JaelaJaeli
JennaCollins
JenniferDario Henson
JenniferNuñez
Jill
Joliende Bakker
KajolOedai
KarenChave
Kate Pritchard
KaterinaPochytilová
KellySchoenaker
LauraPlata
LaylaA
Lioe
LucianaBruno
MaddiSfetcu
Maelysde Wilde
MariaKyriacou
MariaLeal
MaritG
MaritKloosterboer
MartaA
Maudyde Reus
MayLa Douceur
MiriamLopez
MollySlattery
NaomiA
NoeliB
NoviaMiguel
TeraA
PaigePrimovic
SairiKusunoki
SterreMarlon
TeresaGarcia
OceaneAlba
PeteraMan
WifeMarcelo
RosiePriest