Yearly stats, switch to Monthly Stats

Rank WebFirst NameLast NamePOINTS YEARWINNINGGOALSGAMES
1RodrigoGrabiel159365151
2Juan CarlosMontalvan156315263
3Mwenyavan Kooten1553412053
4PimHollander127268749
5GiovanniForzano117253942
6AlexandreTuysuzian101204341
7GermanRoumat97194840
8TonyRuso86181332
9AnthonyTorrisani71133232
10Jorge MarcoIbañez71153126
11IssamRaissouli71152326
12RafalKurzymski69132330
13PicoRoos67122931
14ConnorWhite62127626
15ArthurLemon61134122
16DejanNesic61131322
17KostantinNasibullin59125323
18AlessandroMaré59132820
19RamCin5913320
20JulianBosch58123922
21MohamadKassem56123220
22PierreDando49105119
23MatthijsBrink4993522
24LuisPeñaranda49112816
25LaszloHinz48105818
26JesusAbad4891221
27TeunLeermakers4796920
28MiguelCalvo47102417
29MohamedAmine4791720
30JuanUntiveros47101117
31FranGomez46102016
32MarceloSanguinetti4391116
33StefanGarssen4282418
34ConnorDavey4291815
35HassamKassem4291615
36Joliende Bakker4291215
37ArmandoSuma429515
38JanFröhlich4194814
39GuilhermeMarquez4181717
40MikePaarlberg4092813
41NielsStrehlau4082516
42JesúsSanchez408716
43DusanSvarba399312
44Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko3781613
45Yip (Francisco)Fung366418
46LukasBoigner3571814
47UlisesMolina348810
48JeanBaptiste3271211
49AlexFont3172110
50MirkoMondiali3161713
51ChrisKeats3052515
52JoshuaHallatu3061912
53KyleMcIntosh307139
54AndresEsteban3061112
55JoelJolly305815
56Michelvan Bemmelen276269
57SebastianSwanborough2742415
58HusseinMazeh2752012
59Luis EnriqueIsava275812
60Johande Smedt275212
61LuisCoupland266188
62DanielHernandez Duran256137
63DarioLozano25667
64RobertPierrand245169
65KennyMoine246116
66TimoBremer245119
67AlejandroLopero244612
68LukeFreeman24559
69KemalKahya2331214
70TahirKhan23528
71FabrizioDe Grazia23508
72AngelPlata2242110
73MouA2242010
74MarlonVisser2221716
75Nick vanDorp224610
76YeisonOcampo215236
77JoséMesa2131612
78GabrielBarbosa215106
79DaanMoerland214109
80AlexanderPáez21439
81Rinzeter Grote205185
82MaximeMagar205165
83WilsonOliveira204118
84YumaOgihara194137
85MarkusBaumer194117
86AntoineFevre194117
87MohammedAbdullwahab1931110
88KjellBries19477
89ManuelSchneckenreither184136
90AliFardoin18466
91AgustinRedondo18456
92DemisBollen17465
93AminErrahmouni17358
94FabioFusco163117
95BjornBos16397
96MusaSisokho162910
97AlbertoSilvestre Celestica16454
98KatePritchard16347
99TobiaStoeckli153156
100IssaTraore152149
101JackAynsley153126
102Tom-EricMullikas153116
103DiegoFernandez15376
104SamBremen15376
105TobyNewton-Dunn143215
106GauthierCoutal142178
107MarkDalglish143115
108HayatoYamane142118
109Thomvan Oers142108
110KarenChave14375
111VincentCuvelier14355
112SergioLopez14345
113RicNorell14335
114Jose LuisLaosa Angulo14305
115MikyMeetup133124
116BertalanPusztai13394
117DanielNorell13354
118CarlosMallol13344
119NicolasRizo13334
120RicardoAleman13334
121SimonDiachkov13237
122CarlosPons13324
123AlexFriend Paul13324
124JeroenAndrea13217
125JenniferDario Henson13304
126AlejandroFarren13304
127YaronGringauz121109
128AndreaTuysuzian12393
129DanCohen12276
130NicolasLozano12373
131DavidMarco12276
132TomasKukol12353
133RaiMulders12353
134AlineLara12256
135FerranPerera12303
136PasqualeEsposito12303
137JordiMera11295
138CesarSchmidt11265
139JohnRoche11245
140SimonFriend Lukas B11245
141DarcellMuntslag102184
142MiguelGarcia102144
143KoenBuis102104
144TobiasKaetker10264
145StefanBreuss10244
146GunSimgun10234
147BradenProctor10234
148AlbertoMadrigal Figueras10234
149EzequielJorge10224
150PaigePrimovic10214
151MayerNissim10214
152AndresBellotti10204
153LukasPachiger91116
154SharmaineJasper9263
155OlegMalyshev9243
156DiegoSilva9243
157MayLa Douceur9223
158JesusCarlos9213
159NikosKats9213
160TopiasZein9106
161Martijnde Jong81115
162MarceloSanchez8262
163BeckyMcCarthy8262
164NoeRidouane Houssmi8262
165JairoDalessi8262
166ArnaudAtone8262
167KevinPackett8262
168Nehuen8262
169PaulG8252
170CristobalAlbarnoz8252
171HavardA8242
172PabloTimpik8242
173ChrisAlbarran8135
174BashirHgaig8222
175MikeWelch8222
176LukasSchmidbauer8212
177JulianVallejo8202
178StefaanA8202
179HamishM8202
180MathieuMichon8202
181AlejandroAuñón Serrano8202
182JosephO'Sullivan7154
183NishantA7154
184AdelJaziri7144
185AndyA7134
186FedericoConsoli7134
187MarioBarea7104
188LuigiGeroldi6193
189AlvaroGualda6173
190CarlosCortes6123
191BartVerhaeghe6123
192JuanAgustin6123
193WalidHaimeur6016
194ConnorBuldhoo6103
195TimFriend Tobia6103
196SofianeA51122
197GabrielPereira5192
198MahdyA5182
199DominikSindler5162
200FernandoPonce5152
201BrahimBelmoudden5152
202SiccoStobbe5152
203Dennisvan Dienst5142
204GuillermoGuasde5132
205MatejKeka5122
206KaterinaPochytilová5122
207JackThurston5122
208BrunoHeroku5112
209LucasKnoll5112
210JoeCameron5112
211PaulCox5112
212MohamedMosbah5112
213RossJames5112
214PacoMaster5102
215JamesAustin5102
216PirathP5102
217ConnorMcGee5005
218LupitaRubio5102
219EnriqueDaniel Esteban5102
220BenE4161
221MitchellA4151
222HarryBurgess4054
223JoanManuel4151
224LoganStewart4141
225AlbanOzil4141
226Rolandfriend Thom4141
227MirkoC4131
228DimmaA4131
229ChristophW4131
230ArchilT4131
231JorgeFriend 24131
232GiovanniB4131
233AymanA4121
234JiaA4121
235ConnorHavard4121
236AndreaA4121
237MartaA4121
238ConsueloCalvia4121
239AdrianA4121
240NicolasValencia4121
241AugustoCerisoli4121
242Clementvan Santvliet4111
243Timvan Dam4111
244MitchelDistin4111
245CherifA4111
246RamonA4111
247AntonioM4111
248EliotGregory4111
249LuukMutsaerts4111
250MariaKyriacou4111
251BenjaminGomez4111
252KristiyanKokinov4111
253MauroJaneiro4111
254NoviaMiguel4111
255EmanueleYassine4111
256Yassine4111
257IsmaelA4111
258SeanMcHale4014
259JoseJavier4111
260Joffreyvan Santvliet4101
261MartinMengel4101
262RayA4101
263FatherAntoine4101
264EricaTurner4101
265HugoMorel4101
266OceaneAlba4101
267Juan CarlosGonzales Redondo4101
268PhilipA4101
269TiagoPrior4101
270PabloFriend Mou4101
271MollySlattery4101
272SatvikA4101
273ArberA4101
274AxelSchmidt4101
275CharisRamsing4101
276HakonHavard4101
277FilippoAntoine4101
278JacobRichard4101
279FilipGK4101
280MiriamLopez4101
281MaximeFriend Pierre4101
282MouFriend 14101
283AlejandroTena Barreda4101
284Michielde Wit4101
285Leo4101
286TommasoGirotti4101
287EricSebastianutti4101
288SamColeman4101
289ChristianCasani30133
290HabibBakkal3073
291CharliePatterson3073
292JustinHyatt3063
293DiceSuzuki3003
294PatrickRem2052
295SamuelCesar2042
296NachoA2022
297CyrilCayer-Barrioz2012
298IstvanSztaniszlav2012
299VascoA2012
300AnarbekApiev2012
301CristinaPrat2002
302KostadinProkopiev2002
303CiaranBoudier2002
304TimKrielaart2002
305TheoAnthony10101
306AlexandraA1041
307FlavioA1031
308LouisTotvanian1031
309PierreAnthony1031
310Dimitris1021
311MaddiSfetcu1021
312Maelysde Wilde1021
313PlamenA1021
314ZhinA1021
315LuisBrother Jennifer1021
316SaadA1021
317AmigoNick1021
318JoepNina1021
319AndriánAntón1021
320StefanVader1011
321GianpieroA1011
322BobLindelaar1011
323DaanYussef1011
324FloortjeHoogstede1011
325DanielHermann1011
326FlorenceBoon1011
327SorinSor1011
328JorgeMontfort Salvador1011
329ThomasSt Marie1011
330MickA1011
331MarkA1011
332MariaLeal1011
333MarinPetcu1011
334Stefan JosefArzberger1011
335NaomiA1011
336ClorisC1011
337DennisKlemm1011
338Jose LuisCebrian1011
339JorgeFriend 11011
340AdamA1011
341AdamB1011
342MikeNasser1011
343TomasBjorn1011
344Jose MiguelMou1011
345PaulHofland1011
346MikSnoeij1011
347BernardoFriend Johan1001
348AndreaMarkus1001
349DarioJenna1001
350ErikThom1001
351PietroLattarulo1001
352SimonPiotr1001
353MartinsPlavejs1001
354JessiFriend Daniel1001
355GwennaelleBerdal1001
356LucianoA1001
357NicholasA1001
358VirgilA1001
359JuanjoFriend Mou1001
360HarrisFriend Tobia1001
361ValerioFloris1001
362SalvadorPalumbo1001
363AmilBoudjabeur1001
364MaxDanish1001
365IlonaKunze1001
366AvelardoT1001
367GuidoBarbieri1001
368SterreMarlon1001
369RiccardoAlessandro1001
370YounessA1001
371JakobSvane1001
372AllisonModglin1001
373TeresaGarcia1001
374JenniferNuñez1001
375TamaraA1001
376DaianaRocha1001
377CyaranA1001
378SzymonLesniewicz1001
379FilippoA1001
380NieckNL1001
381EduardoGuerrero1001
382IvoFriend Lukas1001
383TobyFriend 11001
384FriendBart1001
385AdamCousin Habib1001
386SimonCharlie1001
387NachoMou1001
388NielsBjorn1001
389Naoki1001
390Sissokho1001
391BenG1001
392SilvieroSprado1001
393ImadFardoun1001
394MiquelA1001
395AlexHadonou272
396OdonJuan242
397DavidNa Rovella121
398JaimeHernandez122
399DiegoGaibor121
400PabloMiky121
401MoundirBenaicha021
402MichaelGraham011
403HugoCorea012
404RicardoSanz111
405Sachin011
406FilipMarzec012
407PaoloSabatini101
408DiegoCarrion001
409MarcosNavarro101
410JordiMihl101
411MiquelCalonge101
412GusWilliams001
413MustaphaBel101
414ClaudioElisa102
415DiegoAriza001
416DiegoUribe001
417RaulA101
418Robvan der Klok001
419JorgeMarquez Duran101
420SergioGarrido101
n.a.CarlosGarcia0
n.a.Daniel vanVliet0
n.a.ShaneSircar0
n.a.DaniVlad0
n.a.AntonioJ0
n.a.MarraA0
n.a.JoséMesa0
n.a.JoshAromolaran0
n.a.DominicYates0
n.a.ThijsA0
n.a.WoetroeA0
n.a.SimonS0
n.a.AlwinLouws0
n.a.anthonyCalonge0
n.a.VenturaA0
n.a.EnriqueLopez0
n.a.YoussefBouragba0
n.a.Santiago JuradoGonzalez0
n.a.StijnA0
n.a.StefanoCostelli0
n.a.JanJaapRixten0
n.a.VinceA0
n.a.ThomasA0
n.a.JorisA0
n.a.PabloA0
n.a.LukasKudrynski0
n.a.RiccardoBeggio0
n.a.YuryA0
n.a.IanWarner0
n.a.SimonLuyken0
n.a.RyanK0
n.a.EthanMooney0
n.a.AlistairJohnston0
n.a.FelipeA0
n.a.AlexFriend Juan Carlos0
n.a.Chrisde Boer0
n.a.PimA0
n.a.ChrisNicol0
n.a.TimRoux0
n.a.BradOgden0
n.a.JuanCanovas0
n.a.NathanDavies0
n.a.AbdoulayeCamara0
n.a.DanielMachancoses0
n.a.SebastianMera0
n.a.DenisKunchev0
n.a.GabrielaA0
n.a.CiaranA0
n.a.TizianoDe Fazio0
n.a.Benvan Son0
n.a.DaanMarra0
n.a.AndreGoverno0
n.a.StefanBreuss0
n.a.Henk0
n.a.GiacomoGalvani0
n.a.ClemensLoidolt0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.