Become the FC Urban player of the month!

We keep track of your FC Urban stats.
Give your best shot, become #1 FC Urban Player of the month & win prizes

How to gain points:

⚽ Play a game : + 1 point
⚽ Draw a game: + 1 point
⚽ Win a game: + 3 points

See you on the pitch!
podium FCUrban

RANKNAMELAST NAMEPOINTSWIN MONTHLYDRAWS MONTHLYGOALS MONTHLYGAMES MONTLY
1RodrigoGrabiel36731112
2ThibaultRoy3361815
3ManishShingare32541813
4DiegoBarraza32541613
5AlbertoPerez De Oliveira2952812
6AlexandreTuysuzian2851613
7NohGeonwoo2843613
8MouldiMansour27669
9VigneshNaicker2652159
10JavierRobayna2451118
11MohamedAllafi24666
12MiguelTraves Polo234358
13JakobSchmidt213379
14GeorgiDichev214257
15AliFardoun214237
16GermanRoumat21339
17IssaTraore2032199
18PierreDando2033178
19ArtemShamian204108
20MiguelVidal20535
21JoelJolley2048
22MarceloSanguinetti194136
23JaumeAgud Morera1832147
24FrederickClayton18466
25AntonKan183138
26NicolasPellegrin1722119
27GiacomoPelicano17475
28BrandonTemple17425
29MohamadKassem17326
30RickToornstra162298
31LeonidSmit163176
32Giorgio Paganelli16454
33AlexLawless163136
34Johande Smedt163126
35DarioLozano163225
36RonDuschl153145
37Pablo FragaFernández153145
38RagnarSchmidt15315
39ClaudioSalgado1421147
40Arthur Lemon142167
41MarcChapar142167
42HassanKassem142256
43VictorManrique142246
44OscarMonsalve14335
45AntonioRocco14314
46DaichiOniyama1322125
47ConorRyan133124
48RenzoBacchi131278
49PatrickMallucci132275
50MattiaPeano13344
51WassimTaj13334
52Matias Arielde Andrea13324
53AlvaroValle122254
54Alex ChristopherCade12323
55FilippoDattola122115
56PimHollander122214
57Diego MartinCorvini11275
58EnriqueSanz-Gadea112154
59IonutCrisan11245
60SanteMureithi11235
61KristiyanKokinov112134
62KonstantinZanin111127
63KarimMadrassi11215
64MustyIsmail11215
65OliverBrinks11214
66MarcosDel Molino10294
67KirillYudin102153
68OrselleHendriksen102143
69ManuelIngra10137
70Lucasde Carvalho10214
71MarwanSouweidan10214
72EdwinBeers92123
73WuilmerRomero91116
74MarcioHermoso9293
75Rinzeter Grote91264
76AhmadAhmadi9156
77Maxime Magar9243
78Justin Hyatt9243
79PabloGarcia9233
80AndreaTuysuzian9233
81SergioGarrido9213
82EthanWilliams9213
83TomasValoys Amado923
84JorisKnulst811114
85MarcMartinez8282
86AmirSeddik81154
87StefanoRota8252
88DaniloSalaz8242
89JesseAsowata8232
90MatthijsBrink8135
91ChristianTorres8232
92JaredByers8232
93PabloFerreira8232
94GianlucaPandolffo8222
95TomNeukranz8212
96DiegoLopez81114
97JoaquinAppelius822
98NathanMillet-Ursin71143
99Jorge MarcoIbañez71113
100HugoGrange7114
101JonathanMacMillan7114
102MiguelCalvo714
103Allardvan Santbrink7113
104GuillermoGuasde61152
105EduardoFrontini6153
106JakeMorisson61152
107ThomasHewitt6143
108AlessioCipolla646
109ZiyadRafik6133
110Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko61132
111JulioRodrigo61122
112AlexRoifman6123
113AndreasLagodimos61122
114DanielWalker6123
115LuisPerez Fernandez61112
116AndreGoncanves61112
117MaxDobens613
118JeanCarlos613
119FelixKerth6112
120SamuelAscaso6112
121MattiasKristensen5162
122AlexCasany5243
123DanielSuarez5142
124SergioFontestad Magraner5142
125HazemKasab5142
126AngelMontoliu5142
127ValentinBlondiaux5142
128AnthonyTorrisani5132
129BenjaminMayran5132
130AlexisSpyrou5122
131ThibaultCavrois5122
132MagiasRomero5122
133Luke Freeman5223
134DominikPfuhl5122
135TomBongers5122
136SergioTari5213
137ChrisMeeuwisse5112
138MoundirBenaicha5112
139StephanBroker5112
140Pier MarioTrano5112
141HectorVelasquez512
142AxelSuau512
143TheoGuillaumin523
144ZiyadEn-Nassi512
145FerranBouwman4161
146ConnorWhite4153
147OliverNeumann4141
148StefanGarssen4131
149BrentMiller434
150RafaBordes4131
151JonSelby4131
152NinoPetitet434
153KostantinNasibullin4121
154GeronimoLissi4222
155JaimeBaldó Llinares4121
156JhonatanLopez4121
157UnaiPardo Benet4121
158JosemiSoriano4121
159EnriqueGonzalves4121
160JaseAcker4121
161AbdullahFahad4121
162McKennaKynett4121
163IsaacPerez4121
164GinoZandwijk4121
165BadouFillod4121
166MaxHelmes4111
167AidanGrimley4111
168KarsPieters4111
169YuichiKawasaki4111
170SimoneCantini4113
171SamBremen4111
172AthmanBendrihem4111
173AymanEssaih4111
174Pietrode Luca4111
175CarlosMartinez4111
176MauricioVillalba Cornejo4113
177CristianBurleanu4111
178AlbertoMadrigal Figueras4111
179UgoMarechal4111
180EzequielEnrique411
181Guillaumede Lustrac411
182Juan AntonioMoreno411
183FilipMarzec411
184OtmanBendrihem411
185AngeloTestino411
186GabrielLlull Catala411
187JulioMartinez411
188BorjaLlamas411
189FinnGrunfeld411
190GauthierC411
191GermanNavarro411
192GeoffreyDel Molino411
193LuisMiguel411
194AgustinDesimone411
195AlejandroBarros411
196XaviFernandez411
197Julio AlejandroRoman411
198StuartBarnes411
199MouradQadda411
200KjeldKlein411
201MohamedTahereddine411
202TahaEl Barij411
203KilianMcCabe411
204MelikaGhali411
205AntonioMolina411
206LeoElissalde44
207MohsenEl Feituri343
208MateoAvantaggiato3122
209GuilleZaragosi3122
210Hugo BarrosGodinho3122
211StevenMoran Fajardo3112
212HarmGilsing3112
213MichielMertes313
214Juan CarlosMontalvan312
215DennisRojek33
216David Soriano2151
217MatheusPaiva2141
218Vincentde Winter232
219SimonDiachkov232
220BenKennealy232
221AmirlanKerimkhanov222
222GuillemLopez Mouriño222
223LucasDominguez212
224VictorDusart2111
225MaxiDominguez212
226EnriqueColio212
227JohalyVillagomez2111
228AnuarSultanbekov211
229MehdiBelmejjad22
230AlexMcCue211
231FedericoNuñez22
232SantiagoUmanna211
233ThomasGoupilleau211
234JuanxoUmanna211
235AndreyKopiika121
236DanielHernandez Duran121
237EvanCotza121
238VictorBarros121
239ClementTorrisani121
240RobertoLG121
241SergioRodriguez121
242AlessandroPiccinini111
243NicolasMarticorena111
244RayanKhatib111
245NestorMonzon111
246Friend MichielMertes111
247ManuelBaldó111
248MauroJaneiro111
249Fabian Dominguez111
250SaadBouzidi111
251HousseinMouallem111
252Rodolfo Baez11
253HossamSaidi11
254AlexanderPáez11
255MichaelWhitfield11
256BoeleTerpstra11
257GabrielLlorens11
258DiegoAriza11
259LeonardoBaez11
260GuyCherckez11
261WoutKampen11
262Santiago Luzuriaga11
263TimothéeMaillet11
264HassanRahman11
265TomasPerez11
266PicoRoos11
267CarlosHervas11
268RaulGimeno11
269NathanSmith11
270IbrahimKouyate11
271MarkDominguez11
272DanielNagel11
273Alexdel Molino11
274FlorianGold11
275AgustinHerrero11
276SaidFathi11
277AbdelilahTaoubi11
278JaimeBaldó11
279MarioBlanco11
280JoaquinPerfumo11
281FranciscoMignone11
282GuillermoGutierrez11
283AlfonsoLópez11
284RishvikPandra11
285TheoBelnou11
286AleksandrKonovalov11
287BenjaminDelporte11
288MoussaSisokho11
289CristianGaona11
n.a.CharlesLuna
n.a.DiegoUribe
n.a.StefanoSebastianelli
n.a.PabloMascarell
n.a.DanielMarkvardsen
n.a.EmmanuelPavon
n.a.GusWilliams
n.a.JorinKeekstra
n.a.HusseinMazeh
n.a.IgnacioAguilar
n.a.NathanGuillaumin
n.a.WillianEspinosa
n.a.HarutaKobayashi
n.a.NicolasLozano
n.a.LucasMeurink
n.a.Kevinvan Meijel
n.a.Donovanvan Putten
n.a.BjornBos
n.a.JasperLoeffen
n.a.RamCin
n.a.BredjiKamberaj
n.a.JaimeHernandez
n.a.JuanUntiveros
n.a.SiccoStobbe
n.a.AndreaOliveri
n.a.Mwenyavan Kooten
n.a.NenadPreradovic
n.a.DelioTropeano
n.a.AyoubEl Gueddari
n.a.TahirKhan
n.a.MarcelLooijen
n.a.FrancescoScarano
n.a.HugoOuvrard
n.a.CesarParada
n.a.AndresEsteban
n.a.MaxMoorman
n.a.BenjaminGomez
n.a.PabloCespedes
n.a.RafaelEscudero
n.a.JonMedlock
n.a.PatricioBertini
n.a.LeoMartins
n.a.Manuel AntonioRamirez
n.a.GiovanniForzano
n.a.DanielMarth
n.a.MartinFourreau
n.a.HamzaSaeed
n.a.DanielMeza
n.a.PedroJimenez
n.a.SafiIslam
n.a.Nigelde Jong
n.a.NishantHazra
n.a.MarioBarea
n.a.AlexMcCallion
n.a.GregorJäcklein
n.a.MiguelGomez
n.a.David O’Meara
n.a.DaniloHalykin
n.a.AgustinDana
n.a.AlvaroGualda
n.a.SimonLeroy
n.a.AnthonyRen
n.a.AlbertoPini
n.a.LuisSa
n.a.JonRubio
n.a.AgustinMilani
n.a.MisoSrbinoski
n.a.RobertoBonifasi
n.a.RodrigoBatista
n.a.AlessandroPinausi
n.a.PacoJimenez
n.a.JesseDaniel
n.a.CesarBordenave
n.a.JackO’Grady
n.a.Adam Lassner
n.a.Habib Bakkal
n.a.JohannesBoddin
n.a.Hugovan Gelder
n.a.RafaelSanz
n.a.TimoBremer
n.a.Michelvan Bemmelen
n.a.Julenvan Egmond
n.a.GiorgioDi Dato
n.a.OdonJuan Miguel
n.a.EloMiras
n.a.NealLevi
n.a.CarlosMallol
n.a.JensVangeel
n.a.DeanChamberlain
n.a.MuhammadOsman
n.a.MohammedBahaaelden
n.a.FernandoMartin
n.a.CarmeloDueños
n.a.DorianHohlfeld
n.a.SantiagoIzaguirre
n.a.FranGomez
n.a.AldemaroGonzalez
n.a.AlexCherbadzhi
n.a.IlyasChourafi
n.a.AlexPerez
n.a.NilsRietzler
n.a.CristianArgüelles
n.a.JoeMahfood
n.a.Matthijsvan der Velden
n.a.AissaOuerfelli
n.a.Patricio Alfredo Perez Villanueva
n.a.DaanMarra
n.a.PolBertran
n.a.AinsleyReid
n.a.OscarVillamizar
n.a.DanielSabillon
n.a.AxelPeiro
n.a.ByronCarvajal
n.a.MarioGuerrero
n.a.MatteoFeretti
n.a.GuilhermeMarquez
n.a.CamiloCogua
n.a.FranLara
n.a.ManolitoKortland
n.a.AndreaLatorre
n.a.NachoLara
n.a.NiallDoocey
n.a.GianlucaSinatra
n.a.LucasMartinez
n.a.Rickvan den Bosch
n.a.DiegoGuerrero
n.a.MoritzKrellmann
n.a.AlvaroQuesada
n.a.Ignacio
n.a.NoahMarsman
n.a.AlbertoReboreda Rivera
n.a.WilfredRomijn
n.a.JackHowell
n.a.DanielBurt
n.a.Pierre-YvesRousset
n.a.IsaacNeto
n.a.SergioLara Verela
n.a.BrysonLeon
n.a.NinoBajdh
n.a.Alberto
n.a.GiorgioDea
n.a.AdamWalker
n.a.SafiIslam
n.a.LukaszJanas
n.a.LoicRossin
n.a.LuisCatilino
n.a.AliKashkuli
n.a.Juan DavidMalaver
n.a.FedericoPecoraio
n.a.LeoMartins
n.a.MickaelGeraud
n.a.CheikhSidaty
n.a.MauricioBertorello
n.a.ErikOttens
n.a.LoganStewart
n.a.ManuelRodriguez
n.a.Chris Keats
n.a.FabrizioGallozza
n.a.LuisPeñaranda
n.a.FrankDadparvar
n.a.NielsStrehlau
n.a.YousefAsad
n.a.FranckMarciano
n.a.DanielZaragoza
n.a.GeorgeCornish
n.a.Sebastian Gutierrez
n.a.MoritzKolb
n.a.AlejandroNahuel
n.a.MohamedEl Fakihi
n.a.EdLozano
n.a.AdamBallou
n.a.AsierFernandez Ruiz
n.a.CarlosGarcia
n.a.MohiHamdache
n.a.MatiasA
n.a.HamzaBennani
n.a.LouisSchwartz
n.a.BrunoSommario
n.a.Manuel AntonioRamirez
n.a.David Baez
n.a.SorinSor
n.a.Nicholas Pannell
n.a.KemalKahya
n.a.ManuelGarcia
n.a.ChristianCasani
n.a.Jose ManuelMorales
n.a.DavideMonti
n.a.CarlosAlemany
n.a.P.A.J.Osnabrugge
n.a.Juan Carlosfriend Antonis
n.a.MaximeBoreux
n.a.David Martinez
n.a.TomEliott
n.a.MarcelDemper
n.a.QuirinScharrer
n.a.MatiasFigueroa
n.a.ClémentCabrol
n.a.SebastiánBartu
n.a.OscarMontealegre
n.a.StefanKrimmel
n.a.ConorDonovan
n.a.JakubBujko
n.a.EnriqueMedano
n.a.CarlosMartinez
n.a.PauAbad
n.a.MirkoMondiali
n.a.PacoMoreno
n.a.RobertoLopez Miguel
n.a.Jesús Sanchez
n.a.PascalHerrmann
n.a.FabioFusco
n.a.JacobRichard
n.a.MauriAgustin
n.a.DanielVasquez
n.a.Matthijsvan der Wijst
n.a.FranciscoJimenez
n.a.HachemMazeh
n.a.WouterWissingh
n.a.AdamBakkal
n.a.Juan CarlosBujeda
n.a.Martijnvan der Hoek
n.a.PhilippGobrecht
n.a.ConstantinLadenbauer
n.a.PatrickRem
n.a.SashaLhendrup
n.a.AngelPlata
n.a.SamuelAlcaraz
n.a.BennyGonzalez
n.a.GiovanniLatorre
n.a.EmanuelLatorre
n.a.PhilipKneible
n.a.Luis Enrique Bustamante Trujilo
n.a.Sercan
n.a.MateuszOjdowski
n.a.DaniGarcia
n.a.MikeMuller
n.a.MaximHendriksen
n.a.DusanSvarba
n.a.Jordivan Ditmar
n.a.JoaoBarreto
n.a.DaniloPedroso
n.a.David Romero Gabarri
n.a.JuanPrieto
n.a.FernandoPalacios
n.a.CarlosCorella
n.a.StanPutman
n.a.ThomasLlorente
n.a.TheoHeng
n.a.JulioA
n.a.JustinWerniers
n.a.IgnacioLara
n.a.AlejandroFarren
n.a.Jose ManuelRodriguez Morales
n.a.Bartfriend Sicco
n.a.Manos
n.a.David Geoghegan
n.a.AliHegazi
n.a.AntonisPaterakis
n.a.AlexLatorre
n.a.GuidoRodriguez
n.a.AymericFernandes
n.a.MatteoFerretti
n.a.SachinPatel
n.a.PabloTosto
n.a.TimKrielaart
n.a.ArielRosenstein
n.a.FranciscoHortelano
n.a.ManuelSchneckenreither
n.a.MarcosSastre Fernandez
n.a.MassimoBaschetti
n.a.NanoHernán Cabral
n.a.Joeyvan Beek
n.a.YassirBouslous
n.a.RicardoMendoza
n.a.ManuelCamacho
n.a.CarmineZerenga
n.a.LorenzoPolverini
n.a.FernandoPonce
n.a.KangDagyeon
n.a.RubenOskam
n.a.MiladKarimi
n.a.IssaMalik
n.a.BaptisteHoussin
n.a.RossJames
n.a.BasherBogazia
n.a.Robinde Bary
n.a.GertTaberner Carsi
n.a.Soufiane
n.a.HamzaChab
n.a.Juan CarlosVivas
n.a.Jose
n.a.RobertGuillot
n.a.Sasha
n.a.JosepFaus
n.a.EnricoPolverini
n.a.MiguelGarcia
n.a.EvgeniyKhmel
n.a.EmilianoPanella
n.a.Wouter Ras
n.a.MatheusDavid
n.a.LucasImolesi
n.a.HosemTrabelsi
n.a.FelixZwart
n.a.AgustinRedondo
n.a.FaisalB
n.a.SalvatoreFestinese
n.a.RonaldMeeuwisse
n.a.GiovanniSorrentino
n.a.SherwienSharifzadeh
n.a.OleMiknas
n.a.Daniel SuarezEscobar
n.a.FedericoAlpi
n.a.PaukeBrueren
n.a.TobiasJung
n.a.SergioNavarro Martinez
n.a.DarioOjopi
n.a.JaviMartinez
n.a.AndresRoifman
n.a.LucasBolthauser
n.a.ArthurJenkyn-Jones
n.a.MiguelGisbert
n.a.AlvaroFriend Uruguay
n.a.Lupita Rubio
n.a.Jose LuisLaosa Angulo
n.a.MarcoS
n.a.Emanuel2Latorre
n.a.OscarAimar
n.a.JaimeHernandez Ramirez
n.a.AlexYasiukovich
n.a.Mayhan
n.a.Ackay
n.a.Seb Friend Theo
n.a.MarcoSorrentino
n.a.ThomasPacolet
n.a.KevinKeijner
n.a.GuidoLanza
n.a.JuanBanuls
n.a.SlimaneSlimane
n.a.WilliamBlasco
n.a.GonzaloFlorentin
n.a.Julian Chaves
n.a.VincentCuvelier
n.a.Matthijsvan der Velden
n.a.Ericvan Heesen
n.a.Jonathan Grigull
n.a.YauheniVasilevich
n.a.RafaMarin
n.a.Niels Witting
n.a.JoelLuis
n.a.MohamedMosbah
n.a.YanisOuahid
n.a.AdelJaziri
n.a.DiegoGerini
n.a.CarlosGarcia
n.a.DanielDragan
n.a.JoseRestrepo
n.a.Sebastian Ramos
n.a.KamelAlfallah
n.a.AdrienBrunfaut
n.a.JulesDerruau
n.a.PedroLlorente
n.a.JaumeVillalonga
n.a.FlorianGeraud
n.a.AdrienPoncet
n.a.LucaMequio
n.a.RobertoPiechestein
n.a.Kostas
n.a.AristotelesAlvertis
n.a.Joffrey
n.a.Antoine
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.AdlerJimenez Gracia
n.a.Friend JorisKnulst
n.a.JamieLane
n.a.MertheBeyens
n.a.SergiSambola
n.a.Lino de Rond
n.a.LionelWeinbrenner
n.a.AdrianBär
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.