Yearly stats, switch to Monthly Stats

Rank WebFirst NameLast NamePOINTS YEARWINNINGGOALSGAMES
1RodrigoGrabiel189435460
2Juan CarlosMontalvan187386373
3Mwenyavan Kooten1653613557
4PimHollander1593310060
5AlexandreTuysuzian141286157
6GiovanniForzano138294651
7GermanRoumat126245854
8TonyRuso112231543
9ArthurLemon91205931
10AnthonyTorrisani90174039
11MohamadKassem83174532
12PicoRoos82153837
13RamCin7917428
14DejanNesic76161528
15IssamRaissouli73152728
16Jorge MarcoIbañez71153126
17SebastianSwanborough70125434
18RafalKurzymski69132330
19FranGomez67143225
20HassamKassem66132727
21ConnorWhite62127626
22PierreDando60125924
23LuisPeñaranda60133221
24KostantinNasibullin59125323
25AlessandroMaré59132820
26JulianBosch58123922
27MatthijsBrink54103724
28MiguelCalvo53103023
29StefanGarssen4993122
30LaszloHinz48105818
31JesusAbad4891221
32JuanUntiveros48101118
33TeunLeermakers4796920
34MohamedAmine4791720
35AndresEsteban4781623
36Joliende Bakker47101417
37MarceloSanguinetti4691119
38IssaTraore4583621
39MoussaSisokho4592018
40JesúsSanchez459818
41ArmandoSuma439516
42Tom-EricMullikas4293515
43ConnorDavey4291815
44AlexanderPáez428618
45JanFröhlich4194814
46GuilhermeMarquez4181717
47MikePaarlberg4092813
48NielsStrehlau4082516
49JackAynsley4072219
50DarioLozano409813
51MirkoMondiali3972018
52Johande Smedt397918
53DusanSvarba399312
54WilsonOliveira3872617
55UlisesMolina3891111
56Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko3781613
57JoelJolly376819
58HusseinMazeh3672415
59Yip (Francisco)Fung366418
60LoganStewart3582811
61LukasBoigner3571814
62ManuelSchneckenreither3372112
63GuillermoGuasde3261614
64JeanBaptiste3271211
65AlexFont3172110
66DanielHernandez Duran3172110
67TimoBremer3162013
68CarlosPons3161313
69ChrisKeats3052515
70JoshuaHallatu3061912
71AdamSweeney3061912
72KyleMcIntosh307139
73AngelPlata2852613
74Michelvan Bemmelen276269
75Nick vanDorp275912
76GusWilliams275912
77Luis EnriqueIsava275812
78YeisonOcampo266288
79LuisCoupland266188
80DemisBollen2651711
81AminErrahmouni2651211
82Rinzeter Grote256237
83DiegoUribe255410
84RobertPierrand245169
85KennyMoine246116
86AlejandroLopero244612
87LukeFreeman24559
88KemalKahya2331214
89TahirKhan23528
90FabrizioDe Grazia23508
91MouA2242010
92MarlonVisser2221716
93RicardoAleman22577
94JorgeMarquez Duran22537
95JoséMesa2131612
96GabrielBarbosa215106
97DaanMoerland214109
98AlexFriend Paul21459
99JaimeHernandez21459
100MaximeMagar205165
101SamBremen20498
102AlbertoSilvestre Celestica20575
103MiguelGarcia194257
104GauthierCoutal1931710
105YumaOgihara194137
106MarkusBaumer194117
107AntoineFevre194117
108MohammedAbdullwahab1931110
109JordiMera194107
110KjellBries19477
111AliFardoin18466
112AgustinRedondo18456
113LupitaRubio18319
114FabioFusco163117
115BjornBos16397
116KatePritchard16347
117MarioBarea16307
118TobiaStoeckli153156
119DiegoFernandez15376
120LuisSa15376
121SimonDiachkov15259
122Jose LuisLaosa Angulo15306
123TobyNewton-Dunn143215
124MarkDalglish143115
125HayatoYamane142118
126Thomvan Oers142108
127KarenChave14375
128VincentCuvelier14355
129SergioLopez14345
130RicNorell14335
131MiguelTraves Polo14335
132FilipMarzec14325
133MikyMeetup133124
134BertalanPusztai13394
135NicolasLozano13394
136DanielNorell13354
137CarlosMallol13344
138NicolasRizo13334
139JeroenAndrea13217
140FranckMarciano13314
141JenniferDario Henson13304
142AlejandroFarren13304
143YaronGringauz121109
144AndreaTuysuzian12393
145DanCohen12276
146DavidMarco12276
147TomasKukol12353
148RaiMulders12353
149AlineLara12256
150BashirHgaig12333
151KonstantinZanin12226
152FerranPerera12303
153PasqualeEsposito12303
154ConnorMcGee12109
155KoenBuis112125
156CesarSchmidt11265
157BartVerhaeghe11255
158JohnRoche11245
159SimonFriend Lukas B11245
160AlbertoMadrigal Figueras11235
161DarcellMuntslag102184
162FrederickClayton10284
163AlexHadonou10274
164TobiasKaetker10264
165StefanBreuss10244
166GunSimgun10234
167BradenProctor10234
168EzequielJorge10224
169SamiBoukai10224
170PaigePrimovic10214
171MayerNissim10214
172AndresBellotti10204
173LukasPachiger91116
174SharmaineJasper9263
175OlegMalyshev9243
176DiegoSilva9243
177MayLa Douceur9223
178MikeWelch9223
179JesusCarlos9213
180NikosKats9213
181MustaphaBel9213
182TopiasZein9106
183Martijnde Jong81115
184MarceloSanchez8262
185BeckyMcCarthy8262
186NoeRidouane Houssmi8262
187JairoDalessi8262
188ArnaudAtone8262
189KevinPackett8262
190Nehuen8262
191PaulG8252
192CristobalAlbarnoz8252
193PatrickVormair8252
194MauroJaneiro8155
195HavardA8242
196PabloTimpik8242
197OdonJuan8242
198ChrisAlbarran8135
199BasherBogazia8232
200Vincevan Hauwermeiren8222
201LukasSchmidbauer8212
202JulianVallejo8202
203StefaanA8202
204HamishM8202
205MathieuMichon8202
206AlejandroAuñón Serrano8202
207JustinHyatt7194
208JosephO'Sullivan7154
209NishantA7154
210DaniloSalas7154
211AdelJaziri7144
212OliverBriggs7144
213AndyA7134
214FedericoConsoli7134
215LuigiGeroldi6193
216AlvaroGualda6173
217AdrianNavarro6173
218FernandoPonce6153
219MoundirBenaicha6143
220CarlosCortes6123
221JuanAgustin6123
222JackBriggs6123
223WalidHaimeur6016
224HugoCorea6113
225ConnorBuldhoo6103
226TimFriend Tobia6103
227JorgeMoya6103
228SofianeA51122
229GabrielPereira5192
230MahdyA5182
231JavierCortes5172
232DominikSindler5162
233BrahimBelmoudden5152
234SiccoStobbe5152
235Dennisvan Dienst5142
236RobinStrunk5142
237MatejKeka5122
238KaterinaPochytilová5122
239JackThurston5122
240AugustoCerisoli5122
241BrunoHeroku5112
242LucasKnoll5112
243JoeCameron5112
244PaulCox5112
245MohamedMosbah5112
246RossJames5112
247IsmaelA5112
248PacoMaster5102
249JamesAustin5102
250PirathP5102
251EnriqueDaniel Esteban5102
252ClaudioElisa5102
253AlexandreFlécheux5102
254MatteoSirena4191
255PatrickRem4094
256BenE4161
257MitchellA4151
258HarryBurgess4054
259JoanManuel4151
260AlbanOzil4141
261Rolandfriend Thom4141
262ThomasAsscheman4141
263MirkoC4131
264DimmaA4131
265ChristophW4131
266ArchilT4131
267JorgeFriend 24131
268GiovanniB4131
269AymanA4121
270JiaA4121
271ConnorHavard4121
272AndreaA4121
273MartaA4121
274ConsueloCalvia4121
275AdrianA4121
276NicolasValencia4121
277DavidNa Rovella4121
278DiegoGaibor4121
279PabloMiky4121
280Manu4121
281Clementvan Santvliet4111
282Timvan Dam4111
283MitchelDistin4111
284CherifA4111
285RamonA4111
286AntonioM4111
287EliotGregory4111
288LuukMutsaerts4111
289MariaKyriacou4111
290BenjaminGomez4111
291KristiyanKokinov4111
292NoviaMiguel4111
293EmanueleYassine4111
294Yassine4111
295SeanMcHale4014
296JoseJavier4111
297RicardoSanz4111
298ErikOttens4111
299Joffreyvan Santvliet4101
300MartinMengel4101
301RayA4101
302FatherAntoine4101
303EricaTurner4101
304HugoMorel4101
305OceaneAlba4101
306Juan CarlosGonzales Redondo4101
307PhilipA4101
308TiagoPrior4101
309PabloFriend Mou4101
310MollySlattery4101
311SatvikA4101
312ArberA4101
313AxelSchmidt4101
314CharisRamsing4101
315HakonHavard4101
316FilippoAntoine4101
317JacobRichard4101
318FilipGK4101
319MiriamLopez4101
320MaximeFriend Pierre4101
321MouFriend 14101
322AlejandroTena Barreda4101
323Michielde Wit4101
324Leo4101
325TommasoGirotti4101
326EricSebastianutti4101
327SamColeman4101
328PaoloSabatini4101
329MarcosNavarro4101
330JordiMihl4101
331MiquelCalonge4101
332RaulA4101
333SergioGarrido4101
334KoichoroKamey4101
335ArnaudCendris4101
336PatricioAlfredo Perez Villanueva4101
337DorianDanko4101
338DelioTropeano4101
339DeanLangan4101
340ChristianCasani30133
341HabibBakkal3073
342CharliePatterson3073
343DiceSuzuki3003
344SamuelCesar2042
345AlejandroAuñón Serrano2042
346NachoA2022
347LuisAlfonso2022
348MarcelLooijen2022
349CyrilCayer-Barrioz2012
350IstvanSztaniszlav2012
351VascoA2012
352AnarbekApiev2012
353JuanBasco2012
354Julio ManuelEscudero Ripol2012
355SachinPatel2012
356CristinaPrat2002
357KostadinProkopiev2002
358CiaranBoudier2002
359TimKrielaart2002
360TheoAnthony10101
361FlavioA1031
362LouisTotvanian1031
363PierreAnthony1031
364Dimitris1021
365MaddiSfetcu1021
366Maelysde Wilde1021
367PlamenA1021
368ZhinA1021
369LuisBrother Jennifer1021
370SaadA1021
371AmigoNick1021
372JoepNina1021
373AndriánAntón1021
374StefanVader1011
375GianpieroA1011
376BobLindelaar1011
377DaanYussef1011
378FloortjeHoogstede1011
379DanielHermann1011
380FlorenceBoon1011
381SorinSor1011
382JorgeMontfort Salvador1011
383ThomasSt Marie1011
384MickA1011
385MarkA1011
386MariaLeal1011
387MarinPetcu1011
388Stefan JosefArzberger1011
389NaomiA1011
390ClorisC1011
391DennisKlemm1011
392Jose LuisCebrian1011
393JorgeFriend 11011
394AdamA1011
395AdamB1011
396MikeNasser1011
397TomasBjorn1011
398Jose MiguelMou1011
399PaulHofland1011
400MikSnoeij1011
401MichaelGraham1011
402JulianEstefano caparros1011
403Joan ManuelValenzuela Rubilar1011
404HamzaSaeed1011
405MauricioMauro1011
406AndresBlandon1011
407StefanoDe Santis1011
408BernardoFriend Johan1001
409AndreaMarkus1001
410DarioJenna1001
411ErikThom1001
412PietroLattarulo1001
413SimonPiotr1001
414MartinsPlavejs1001
415JessiFriend Daniel1001
416GwennaelleBerdal1001
417LucianoA1001
418NicholasA1001
419VirgilA1001
420JuanjoFriend Mou1001
421HarrisFriend Tobia1001
422ValerioFloris1001
423SalvadorPalumbo1001
424AmilBoudjabeur1001
425MaxDanish1001
426IlonaKunze1001
427AvelardoT1001
428GuidoBarbieri1001
429SterreMarlon1001
430RiccardoAlessandro1001
431YounessA1001
432JakobSvane1001
433AllisonModglin1001
434TeresaGarcia1001
435JenniferNuñez1001
436TamaraA1001
437DaianaRocha1001
438CyaranA1001
439SzymonLesniewicz1001
440FilippoA1001
441NieckNL1001
442EduardoGuerrero1001
443IvoFriend Lukas1001
444TobyFriend 11001
445FriendBart1001
446AdamCousin Habib1001
447SimonCharlie1001
448NachoMou1001
449NielsBjorn1001
450Naoki1001
451Sissokho1001
452BenG1001
453SilvieroSprado1001
454ImadFardoun1001
455MiquelA1001
456DiegoCarrion1001
457DiegoAriza1001
458Robvan der Klok1001
459Davidmolina perona1001
460ClaudiusBordne1001
461AitorSanz Bosch1001
462AhmedBashary1001
463SergioMarquez1001
464OdinA1001
465DongyunKang1001
466MarioValacca161
467AleckSpeelman141
468FabioParreira021
469TahaBenbrahim011
470GabrielFontoura101
471RobertoMolina001
n.a.CarlosGarcia0
n.a.Daniel vanVliet0
n.a.ShaneSircar0
n.a.DaniVlad0
n.a.AntonioJ0
n.a.MarraA0
n.a.JoséMesa0
n.a.JoshAromolaran0
n.a.DominicYates0
n.a.ThijsA0
n.a.WoetroeA0
n.a.SimonS0
n.a.AlwinLouws0
n.a.anthonyCalonge0
n.a.VenturaA0
n.a.EnriqueLopez0
n.a.YoussefBouragba0
n.a.Santiago JuradoGonzalez0
n.a.StijnA0
n.a.StefanoCostelli0
n.a.JanJaapRixten0
n.a.VinceA0
n.a.ThomasA0
n.a.JorisA0
n.a.PabloA0
n.a.LukasKudrynski0
n.a.RiccardoBeggio0
n.a.YuryA0
n.a.IanWarner0
n.a.SimonLuyken0
n.a.RyanK0
n.a.EthanMooney0
n.a.AlistairJohnston0
n.a.FelipeA0
n.a.AlexFriend Juan Carlos0
n.a.Chrisde Boer0
n.a.PimA0
n.a.ChrisNicol0
n.a.TimRoux0
n.a.BradOgden0
n.a.JuanCanovas0
n.a.NathanDavies0
n.a.AbdoulayeCamara0
n.a.DanielMachancoses0
n.a.SebastianMera0
n.a.DenisKunchev0
n.a.GabrielaA0
n.a.CiaranA0
n.a.TizianoDe Fazio0
n.a.Benvan Son0
n.a.DaanMarra0
n.a.AndreGoverno0
n.a.StefanBreuss0
n.a.Henk0
n.a.GiacomoGalvani0
n.a.ClemensLoidolt0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.