Become the FC Urban player of the month!

We keep track of your FC Urban stats.

Give your best shot, become #1 FC Urban Player of the month & win prizes!

How to gain points:

⚽ Play a game : + 1 point
⚽ Draw a game: + 1 point
⚽ Win a game: + 3 points

See you on the pitch!
podium FCUrban

FIRST NAMELAST NAMEPOINTSWINSDRAWSGOALSGAMES
LuziaGonzalves13026410948
LupitaRubio951931335
ElisaTorres Alvarez931734739
ClaraGoñi891823733
BertaAicart891711937
JenniferMartin67141324
AgatheJeannin437121
AnnaFini38811913
LauraKaram295414
InesBarbero2231512
AlineLara214109
PaulaGarcia214109
Meggievd Kamp21312
SharmineJasper20211213
SarahKahya194137
ChloeGrimon193179
RosieMay153196
LucilaBuscarini1536
JessicaCuff1321126
AlexandraVargas13374
MariaGarrigós13354
KellyMcKinley1334
NadiaDervish1221195
MartaGregorio12373
ZiortzaMartinez12343
ChristelMeeuwisse12323
NataliaCaschetto122125
LorenzaPaska11235
DaviHermoso11214
DeboraFraile Ruiz9253
PriskaMaurer9223
LeahFuhr923
ValeriePotten8212
FreyaBoulton71113
AlinaLink61132
EstefaniaMartinez6113
DaianaRocha61112
Tamara Hernandez5112
ValenClara5112
PilarMartey Miro5112
MariaZigrino5111
IrisGarrido4121
CarmenBlaauw4121
ElenaGomez414
Laurencedi Cicco4111
NadiaDudas4111
NadiaSicco411
BeckyMcCarthy212
RosaNL2111
SarahBoukadoum2111
LauraCaschetto211
ErminaSkruolyte211
SilviaMeola211
RochellaAalders111
EvaA11
Anna ElyseWitvoet11
RocioGuzman11
ElisabethHeylen11
MichelleWeeterings11
NataliePaproski-Rubianes11
MayaBanach11
EmilyGrandoli11
ElianaGuarino11
MariaAngeles11
VirginiaAngeles11
JenniferNunez11
NAMELAST NAMEPOINTS MONTHLYWIN MONTHLYDRAW MONTLYGOALS MONTHLY
LuziaGonzalves194111
ElisaTorres Alvarez19415
LupitaRubio16314
BertaAicart1643
DaviHermoso1121
NadiaDervish81114
ChloeGrimon8117
FreyaBoulton7111
MariaZigrino611
PilarMartey Miro511
NadiaDudas411
JessicaCuff22
PaulaGarcia21
SarahBoukadoum211
AlinaLink211
AgatheJeannin21
NataliaCaschetto11
ElianaGuarino1
EmilyGrandoli1
MariaAngeles1
VirginiaAngeles1
JenniferNunez1
KellyMcKinley
ChristelMeeuwisse
ClaraGoñi
ValeriePotten
CarmenBlaauw
Laurencedi Cicco
LeahFuhr
RosaNL
SilviaMeola
ZiortzaMartinez
EstefaniaMartinez
RosieMay
ElenaGomez
BeckyMcCarthy
ErminaSkruolyte
MayaBanach
SharmineJasper
LucilaBuscarini
LauraCaschetto
NataliePaproski-Rubianes
AlexandraVargas
MartaGregorio
DeboraFraile Ruiz
MariaGarrigós
NadiaSicco
JenniferMartin
LauraKaram
RochellaAalders
EvaA
InesBarbero
LorenzaPaska
Meggievd Kamp
AlineLara
IrisGarrido
EugeniaSanguinetti
Tamara Hernandez
AnnaFini
SarahKahya
DaianaRocha
ValenClara
Anna ElyseWitvoet
RocioGuzman
ElisabethHeylen
MichelleWeeterings