Yearly stats, switch to Monthly Stats

Rank WebFirst NameLast NamePOINTS YEARWINNINGGOALSGAMES
1RodrigoGrabiel205476064
2Juan CarlosMontalvan193396476
3Mwenyavan Kooten1713714160
4PimHollander1653410863
5AlexandreTuysuzian150306560
6GiovanniForzano142304752
7GermanRoumat136265958
8TonyRuso116241544
9AnthonyTorrisani100194543
10Arthur Lemon97216234
11MohamadKassem87184533
12FranGomez84183930
13RamCin8418430
14PicoRoos83153938
15Sebastian Swanborough80145838
16DejanNesic78161630
17IssamRaissouli73152728
18Jorge MarcoIbañez71153126
19HassamKassem70142728
20RafalKurzymski69132330
21PierreDando65136226
22ConnorWhite62127626
23LuisPeñaranda60133221
24KostantinNasibullin59125323
25IssaTraore59115226
26AlessandroMaré59132820
27MatthijsBrink58104528
28JulianBosch58123922
29LoganStewart54124718
30StefanGarssen53103423
31MiguelCalvo53103023
32AndresEsteban5391826
33JuanUntiveros52111319
34WilsonOliveira51103221
35MarceloSanguinetti51101321
36JackAynsley5093623
37LaszloHinz48105818
38JesusAbad4891221
39TeunLeermakers4796920
40MohamedAmine4791720
41Joliende Bakker47101417
42MoussaSisokho4692019
43Jesús Sanchez469819
44AlexanderPáez469619
45Tom-EricMullikas4594118
46Johande Smedt4481120
47ArmandoSuma439516
48ConnorDavey4291815
49DiegoUribe429915
50DarioLozano429815
51JanFröhlich4194814
52GuilhermeMarquez4181717
53MikePaarlberg4092813
54NielsStrehlau4082516
55MirkoMondiali3972018
56UlisesMolina3891111
57DusanSvarba399312
58Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko3781613
59JoelJolly376819
60HusseinMazeh3672415
61GusWilliams3671415
62Yip (Francisco)Fung366418
63LukasBoigner3571814
64GuillermoGuasde3561717
65AdamSweeney3462216
66Chris Keats3352718
67ManuelSchneckenreither3372112
68JaimeHernandez337612
69TimoBremer3262314
70CarlosPons3261314
71LuisSa3271311
72JeanBaptiste3271211
73Nick vanDorp3261014
74Lupita Rubio326114
75AlexFont3172110
76DanielHernandez Duran3172110
77JoshuaHallatu3061912
78DemisBollen3061812
79KyleMcIntosh307139
80Rinzeter Grote297268
81AngelPlata2852613
82Michelvan Bemmelen276269
83Luis EnriqueIsava275812
84YeisonOcampo266288
85LuisCoupland266188
86AminErrahmouni2651211
87Luke Freeman265811
88MiguelTraves Polo26688
89Robert Pierrand245169
90KennyMoine246116
91AlejandroLopero244612
92GuillemLopez Mouriño2342511
93KemalKahya2331214
94TahirKhan23528
95FabrizioDe Grazia 23508
96MarlonVisser2221716
97RicardoAleman22577
98Jorge Marquez Duran22537
99MiguelGarcia214269
100José Mesa2131612
101GabrielBarbosa215106
102DaanMoerland214109
103SamBremen21499
104AlexFriend Paul21459
105Maxime Magar205165
106BjornBos20498
107AlbertoSilvestre Celestica20575
108GauthierCoutal1931710
109Yuma Ogihara194137
110MarkusBaumer194117
111AntoineFevre194117
112MohammedAbdullwahab1931110
113JordiMera194107
114DaniloSalas194107
115KjellBries19477
116SimonDiachkov193610
117AliFardoin18466
118AgustinRedondo18456
119NishantHazra173118
120KonstantinZanin17338
121FabioFusco163117
122MauroJaneiro16387
123KatePritchard16347
124MarioBarea16307
125FerranPerera16404
126TobiaStoeckli153156
127DiegoFernandez15376
128AlbertoMadrigal Figueras15366
129Jose LuisLaosa Angulo15306
130TobyNewton-Dunn143215
131MarkDalglish143115
132HayatoYamane142118
133Thomvan Oers142108
134KarenChave14375
135VincentCuvelier14355
136SergioLopez14345
137SamiBoukai14345
138RicNorell14335
139FilipMarzec14325
140MikyMeetup133124
141BertalanPusztai13394
142NicolasLozano13394
143DanielNorell13354
144CarlosMallol13344
145NicolasRizo13334
146Mike Welch13334
147JeroenAndrea13217
148FranckMarciano13314
149JenniferDario Henson13304
150AlejandroFarren13304
151YaronGringauz121109
152AndreaTuysuzian12393
153DanCohen12276
154DavidMarco12276
155PatrickVormair12373
156TomasKukol12353
157Rai Mulders12353
158AlineLara12256
159BartVerhaeghe12256
160BashirHgaig12333
161Pasquale Esposito12303
162ConnorMcGee12109
163KoenBuis112125
164FrederickClayton112105
165CesarSchmidt11265
166JohnRoche11245
167SimonFriend Lukas B11245
168DarcellMuntslag102184
169AlexHadonou10274
170TobiasKaetker10264
171Stefan Breuss10244
172GunSimgun10234
173BradenProctor10234
174EzequielJorge10224
175PaigePrimovic10214
176MayerNissim10214
177AndresBellotti10204
178LukasPachiger91116
179SharmaineJasper9263
180OlegMalyshev9243
181DiegoSilva9243
182BasherBogazia9233
183MayLa Douceur9223
184JesusCarlos9213
185NikosKats9213
186MustaphaBel9213
187DelioTropeano9213
188TopiasZein9106
189Martijnde Jong81115
190PatrickRem81115
191Justin Hyatt8195
192MarceloSanchez8262
193BeckyMcCarthy8262
194NoeRidouane Houssmi8262
195JairoDalessi8262
196ArnaudAtone8262
197KevinPackett8262
198Nehuen8262
199PaulG8252
200CristobalAlbarnoz8252
201ManuIngra8252
202HavardA8242
203PabloTimpik8242
204OdonJuan8242
205GuillaumeRomeyer8242
206ChrisAlbarran8135
207Vincevan Hauwermeiren8222
208LukasSchmidbauer8212
209JulianVallejo8202
210StefaanA8202
211HamishM8202
212MathieuMichon8202
213Alejandro Auñón Serrano8202
214Dorian Danko8202
215JosephO'Sullivan7154
216AdelJaziri7144
217OliverBriggs7144
218AndyA7134
219FedericoConsoli7134
220JavierCortes61113
221LuigiGeroldi6193
222AlvaroGualda6173
223AdrianNavarro6173
224FernandoPonce6153
225MoundirBenaicha6143
226CarlosCortes6123
227JuanAgustin 6123
228JackBriggs6123
229MarcelLooijen6123
230HamzaSaeed6123
231WalidHaimeur6016
232HugoCorea6113
233Connor Buldhoo6103
234TimFriend Tobia6103
235JorgeMoya6103
236Sofiane A51122
237GabrielPereira5192
238MahdyA5182
239DominikSindler5162
240BrahimBelmoudden5152
241SiccoStobbe5152
242Dennisvan Dienst5142
243RobinStrunk5142
244ThomasAsscheman5142
245MatejKeka5122
246KaterinaPochytilová5122
247JackThurston5122
248AugustoCerisoli5122
249GabrielLlorens5122
250ErikOttens5122
251BrunoHeroku5112
252LucasKnoll5112
253JoeCameron5112
254PaulCox5112
255MohamedMosbah5112
256RossJames5112
257IsmaelA5112
258GabrielFontoura5112
259MauricioMauro5112
260PacoMaster5102
261JamesAustin5102
262Pirath P5102
263EnriqueDaniel Esteban5102
264ClaudioElisa5102
265Alexandre Flécheux5102
266AgustinMilani5102
267StefanoSebastianelli5102
268FelixKerth5102
269MatteoSirena4191
270BenE4161
271MarioValacca4161
272MitchellA4151
273HarryBurgess4054
274Joan Manuel4151
275AlbanOzil4141
276Rolandfriend Thom4141
277AleckSpeelman4141
278MirkoC4131
279DimmaA4131
280ChristophW4131
281ArchilT4131
282JorgeFriend 2 4131
283GiovanniB4131
284Ayman A4121
285JiaA4121
286ConnorHavard4121
287AndreaA4121
288MartaA4121
289ConsueloCalvia4121
290AdrianA4121
291NicolasValencia4121
292DavidNa Rovella4121
293DiegoGaibor4121
294PabloMiky4121
295Clementvan Santvliet4111
296Tim van Dam4111
297MitchelDistin4111
298CherifA4111
299RamonA4111
300AntonioM4111
301EliotGregory4111
302LuukMutsaerts4111
303Maria Kyriacou4111
304BenjaminGomez4111
305KristiyanKokinov4111
306NoviaMiguel4111
307EmanueleYassine4111
308Yassine4111
309SeanMcHale4014
310JoseJavier4111
311RicardoSanz4111
312FerdySlob4111
313ThibaultCavrois4111
314SergioFontestad Magraner4111
315Joffreyvan Santvliet4101
316MartinMengel4101
317RayA4101
318FatherAntoine4101
319EricaTurner4101
320HugoMorel4101
321OceaneAlba4101
322Juan CarlosGonzales Redondo4101
323Philip A4101
324TiagoPrior4101
325PabloFriend Mou4101
326MollySlattery4101
327Satvik A4101
328ArberA4101
329AxelSchmidt4101
330CharisRamsing4101
331HakonHavard4101
332FilippoAntoine4101
333JacobRichard4101
334FilipGK4101
335MiriamLopez4101
336MaximeFriend Pierre4101
337MouFriend 14101
338AlejandroTena Barreda4101
339Michielde Wit4101
340Leo4101
341Tommaso Girotti4101
342EricSebastianutti4101
343SamColeman4101
344PaoloSabatini4101
345MarcosNavarro4101
346JordiMihl4101
347Miquel Calonge4101
348RaulA4101
349SergioGarrido4101
350KoichoroKamey4101
351ArnaudCendris4101
352Patricio Alfredo Perez Villanueva4101
353DeanLangan4101
354SalvatoreFestinese4101
355Majd4101
356FrancescoDe Nicola4101
357ChristianCasani30133
358Habib Bakkal3073
359CharliePatterson3073
360SachinPatel3033
361DiceSuzuki3003
362SamuelCesar2042
363AlejandroAuñón Serrano2042
364NachoA2022
365LuisAlfonso2022
366CyrilCayer-Barrioz2012
367IstvanSztaniszlav2012
368VascoA2012
369AnarbekApiev2012
370JuanBasco2012
371Julio Manuel Escudero Ripol2012
372CristinaPrat2002
373KostadinProkopiev2002
374CiaranBoudier2002
375TimKrielaart2002
376TheoAnthony10101
377Flavio A1031
378LouisTotvanian1031
379PierreAnthony1031
380Dimitris1021
381MaddiSfetcu1021
382Maelysde Wilde1021
383PlamenA1021
384Zhin A1021
385LuisBrother Jennifer1021
386SaadA1021
387AmigoNick1021
388JoepNina1021
389AndriánAntón1021
390FabioParreira1021
391StefanVader1011
392GianpieroA1011
393BobLindelaar1011
394DaanYussef1011
395FloortjeHoogstede1011
396DanielHermann1011
397FlorenceBoon1011
398SorinSor1011
399Jorge Montfort Salvador1011
400ThomasSt Marie1011
401MickA1011
402MarkA1011
403MariaLeal1011
404MarinPetcu1011
405Stefan JosefArzberger1011
406NaomiA1011
407ClorisC1011
408DennisKlemm1011
409Jose LuisCebrian1011
410JorgeFriend 11011
411AdamA1011
412AdamB1011
413MikeNasser1011
414TomasBjorn1011
415Jose MiguelMou1011
416Paul Hofland1011
417MikSnoeij1011
418MichaelGraham1011
419Julian Estefano caparros1011
420Joan Manuel Valenzuela Rubilar1011
421AndresBlandon1011
422StefanoDe Santis1011
423TahaBenbrahim1011
424BernardoFriend Johan1001
425AndreaMarkus1001
426DarioJenna1001
427ErikThom1001
428PietroLattarulo1001
429SimonPiotr1001
430MartinsPlavejs1001
431JessiFriend Daniel1001
432Gwennaelle Berdal1001
433Luciano A1001
434Nicholas A1001
435VirgilA1001
436JuanjoFriend Mou1001
437HarrisFriend Tobia1001
438ValerioFloris1001
439SalvadorPalumbo1001
440AmilBoudjabeur1001
441MaxDanish1001
442IlonaKunze1001
443AvelardoT1001
444GuidoBarbieri 1001
445SterreMarlon1001
446RiccardoAlessandro1001
447YounessA1001
448JakobSvane1001
449AllisonModglin1001
450TeresaGarcia1001
451JenniferNuñez1001
452TamaraA1001
453DaianaRocha1001
454CyaranA1001
455SzymonLesniewicz1001
456FilippoA1001
457NieckNL1001
458EduardoGuerrero1001
459IvoFriend Lukas1001
460TobyFriend 11001
461Friend Bart1001
462AdamCousin Habib1001
463SimonCharlie1001
464NachoMou1001
465NielsBjorn1001
466Naoki1001
467Sissokho1001
468BenG1001
469SilvieroSprado1001
470ImadFardoun1001
471MiquelA1001
472DiegoCarrion1001
473DiegoAriza1001
474Rob van der Klok1001
475David molina perona1001
476ClaudiusBordne1001
477AitorSanz Bosch1001
478AhmedBashary1001
479SergioMarquez1001
480OdinA1001
481DongyunKang1001
482CristianArgüelles1001
483ShadiTuma1001
484MouFriend UPV1001
485Danielvan der Berg1001
486CarlosJavi Friend1001
487RobertoMolina1001
488SimonGuiot1001
n.a.CarlosGarcia0
n.a.Daniel vanVliet0
n.a.ShaneSircar0
n.a.DaniVlad0
n.a.Antonio J0
n.a.MarraA0
n.a.José Mesa0
n.a.JoshAromolaran0
n.a.DominicYates0
n.a.ThijsA0
n.a.Woetroe A0
n.a.SimonS0
n.a.AlwinLouws0
n.a.anthonyCalonge0
n.a.VenturaA0
n.a.EnriqueLopez0
n.a.YoussefBouragba0
n.a.Santiago JuradoGonzalez0
n.a.StijnA0
n.a.StefanoCostelli0
n.a.JanJaapRixten0
n.a.VinceA0
n.a.ThomasA0
n.a.JorisA0
n.a.PabloA0
n.a.LukasKudrynski0
n.a.RiccardoBeggio0
n.a.YuryA0
n.a.IanWarner0
n.a.SimonLuyken0
n.a.RyanK0
n.a.EthanMooney0
n.a.AlistairJohnston0
n.a.Felipe A0
n.a.AlexFriend Juan Carlos0
n.a.Chrisde Boer0
n.a.PimA0
n.a.ChrisNicol0
n.a.TimRoux0
n.a.BradOgden0
n.a.JuanCanovas0
n.a.NathanDavies0
n.a.Abdoulaye Camara0
n.a.DanielMachancoses0
n.a.Sebastian Mera 0
n.a.DenisKunchev0
n.a.Gabriela A0
n.a.CiaranA0
n.a.TizianoDe Fazio0
n.a.Benvan Son0
n.a.DaanMarra0
n.a.AndreGoverno0
n.a.StefanBreuss0
n.a.Henk0
n.a.GiacomoGalvani0
n.a.ClemensLoidolt0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.