Yearly stats, switch to Monthly Stats

Rank WebFirst NameLast NamePOINTS YEARWINNINGGOALSGAMES
1Juan CarlosMontalvan130274249
2Mwenyavan Kooten124289840
3RodrigoGrabiel122284038
4PimHollander96206336
5GiovanniForzano88202328
6GermanRoumat72144430
7IssamRaissouli71152326
8RafalKurzymski69132330
9KostantinNasibullin59125323
10AlessandroMaré59132820
11JulianBosch58123922
12ConnorWhite53116920
13LaszloHinz48105818
14TeunLeermakers4796920
15MohamedAmine4791720
16JesusAbad4791220
17TonyRuso4710917
18Jorge MarcoIbañez45102115
19PicoRoos4381519
20RamCin4310313
21ConnorDavey4291815
22JanFröhlich4194814
23JuanUntiveros4191114
24MikePaarlberg4092813
25NielsStrehlau4082516
26AnthonyTorrisani4071819
27JesúsSanchez408716
28Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko3781613
29PierreDando3674015
30Yip (Francisco)Fung366418
31LukasBoigner3571814
32MatthijsBrink3472213
33GuilhermeMarquez3261314
34JeanBaptiste3271211
35AlexFont3172110
36JoshuaHallatu3061912
37MarceloSanguinetti306912
38AlexandreTuysuzian2961311
39MiguelCalvo2961311
40HusseinMazeh2752012
41Luis EnriqueIsava275812
42LuisCoupland266188
43JoelJolly254813
44RobertPierrand245169
45AlejandroLopero244612
46ArmandoSuma24509
47TahirKhan23528
48MarlonVisser2221716
49DejanNesic224410
50Johande Smedt22527
51AngelPlata214179
52JoséMesa2131612
53StefanGarssen214129
54GabrielBarbosa215106
55DaanMoerland214109
56DarioLozano21556
57FranGomez21546
58KennyMoine20595
59DusanSvarba20525
60YumaOgihara194137
61MarkusBaumer194117
62AntoineFevre194117
63MohammedAbdullwahab1931110
64AgustinRedondo17455
65KatePritchard16347
66ArthurLemon153176
67TobiaStoeckli153156
68FabioFusco153106
69Joliende Bakker153106
70DiegoFernandez15376
71LukeFreeman15346
72TobyNewton-Dunn143215
73GauthierC142178
74MarkDalglish143115
75Thomvan Oers142108
76KyleMcIntosh14395
77VincentCuvelier14355
78RicNorell14335
79BertalanPusztai13394
80KarenChave13374
81BjornBos13364
82DanielNorell13354
83NicolasRizo13334
84RicardoAleman13334
85AndresEsteban13324
86JeroenAndrea13217
87JenniferDario Henson13304
88YaronGringauz121109
89DanCohen12276
90NicolasLozano12373
91TomasKukol12353
92RaiMulders12353
93AlineLara12256
94ChrisKeats12256
95AlejandroFarren12303
96UlisesMolina12303
97CesarSchmidt11265
98JohnRoche11245
99SimonFriend Lukas B11245
100DarcellMuntslag102184
101TobiasKaetker10264
102AliFardoin10244
103GunSimgun10234
104EzequielJorge10224
105PaigePrimovic10214
106MayerNissim10214
107AndresBellotti10204
108MiguelGarcia92123
109LukasPachiger91116
110HayatoA9186
111SharmaineJasper9263
112MirkoMondiali9156
113DavidFriend Jorge9253
114OlegMalyshev9243
115DiegoSilva9243
116StefanBreuss9243
117SergioLopez9233
118BradenProctor9233
119MayLa Douceur9223
120AminErrahmouni9126
121MouA9223
122JesusCarlos9213
123NikosKats9213
124TopiasZein9106
125MarceloSanchez8262
126BeckyMcCarthy8262
127NoeRidouane Houssmi8262
128JairoDalessi8262
129PaulG8252
130CristobalAlbarnoz8252
131HavardA8242
132ChrisAlbarran8135
133BashirHgaig8222
134MikeWelch8222
135LukasSchmidbauer8212
136JulianVallejo8202
137AlexFriend Paul8202
138StefaanA8202
139HamishM8202
140Nick vanDorp7164
141JosephO'Sullivan7154
142NishantA7154
143AndyA7134
144Michelvan Bemmelen61133
145AlvaroGualda6173
146KjellBries6143
147CarlosCortes6123
148AlexanderPáez6113
149WalidHaimeur6016
150ConnorBuldhoo6103
151TimFriend Tobia6103
152SofianeA51122
153GabrielPereira5192
154MahdyA5182
155DominikSindler5162
156MohamadKassem5162
157FernandoPonce5152
158Dennisvan Dienst5142
159SamBremen5122
160MatejKeka5122
161KaterinaPochytilová5122
162Martijnde Jong5122
163BrunoHeroku5112
164LucasKnoll5112
165JoeCameron5112
166PaulCox5112
167MohamedMosbah5112
168RossJames5112
169PacoMaster5102
170JamesAustin5102
171PirathP5102
172FedericoConsoli5102
173ConnorMcGee5005
174LupitaRubio5102
175Fabrizio5102
176AlbertoMadrigal Figueras5102
177LuigiA4171
178BenE4161
179Nehuen4161
180MitchellA4151
181HarryBurgess4054
182JoanManuel4151
183LoganStewart4141
184AlbanOzil4141
185Rolandfriend Thom4141
186MirkoC4131
187DimmaA4131
188ChristophW4131
189ArchilT4131
190JorgeFriend 24131
191GiovanniB4131
192ArnaudAtone4131
193Guille4131
194AymanA4121
195JiaA4121
196ConnorHavard4121
197AndreaA4121
198MartaA4121
199ConsueloCalvia4121
200AdrianA4121
201NicolasValencia4121
202KevinJolien4121
203Clementvan Santvliet4111
204Timvan Dam4111
205MitchelDistin4111
206CherifA4111
207RamonA4111
208AntonioM4111
209EliotGregory4111
210LuukMutsaerts4111
211MariaKyriacou4111
212BenjaminGomez4111
213KristiyanKokinov4111
214MauroJaneiro4111
215NoviaMiguel4111
216Joffreyvan Santvliet4101
217MartinMengel4101
218RayA4101
219FatherAntoine4101
220MathieuMichon4101
221EricaTurner4101
222HugoMorel4101
223OceaneAlba4101
224Juan CarlosGonzales Redondo4101
225PhilipA4101
226TiagoPrior4101
227PabloFriend Mou4101
228MollySlattery4101
229SatvikA4101
230ArberA4101
231AxelSchmidt4101
232CharisRamsing4101
233HakonHavard4101
234FilippoAntoine4101
235JacobRichard4101
236FilipGK4101
237MiriamLopez4101
238MaximeFriend Pierre4101
239MouFriend 14101
240AlejandroTena Barreda4101
241Michielde Wit4101
242Leo4101
243YeisonOcampo4101
244TommasoGirotti4101
245ChristianCasani30133
246HabibBakkal3073
247AdelJaziri3043
248DiceSuzuki3003
249SeanMcHale3003
250CharliePatterson2052
251JordiFriend JC2042
252SamuelCesar2042
253CyrilCayer-Barrioz2012
254IstvanSztaniszlav2012
255VascoA2012
256AnarbekApiev2012
257MarioBarea2002
258CristinaPrat2002
259KostadinProkopiev2002
260AlexandraA1041
261FlavioA1031
262LouisTotvanian1031
263JustinH1031
264Dimitris1021
265MaddiSfetcu1021
266Maelysde Wilde1021
267PlamenA1021
268NachoA1021
269ZhinA1021
270LuisBrother Jennifer1021
271SaadA1021
272AmigoNick1021
273JoepNina1021
274StefanVader1011
275GianpieroA1011
276BobLindelaar1011
277DaanYussef1011
278FloortjeHoogstede1011
279DanielHermann1011
280FlorenceBoon1011
281SorinSor1011
282JorgeMontfort Salvador1011
283ThomasSt Marie1011
284MickA1011
285MarkA1011
286MariaLeal1011
287MarinPetcu1011
288Stefan JosefArzberger1011
289NaomiA1011
290ClorisC1011
291DennisKlemm1011
292Jose LuisCebrian1011
293JorgeFriend 11011
294AdamA1011
295AdamB1011
296MikeNasser1011
297TomasBjorn1011
298HassamKassem1011
299BernardoFriend Johan1001
300AndreaMarkus1001
301DarioJenna1001
302ErikThom1001
303PietroLattarulo1001
304SimonPiotr1001
305MartinsPlavejs1001
306JessiFriend Daniel1001
307GwennaelleBerdal1001
308LucianoA1001
309NicholasA1001
310VirgilA1001
311AugustinFriend Mou1001
312JuanjoFriend Mou1001
313HarrisFriend Tobia1001
314ValerioFloris1001
315SalvadorPalumbo1001
316AmilBoudjabeur1001
317MaxDanish1001
318IlonaKunze1001
319AvelardoT1001
320GuidoBarbieri1001
321SterreMarlon1001
322RiccardoAlessandro1001
323YounessA1001
324JakobSvane1001
325AllisonModglin1001
326TeresaGarcia1001
327JenniferNuñez1001
328TamaraA1001
329DaianaRocha1001
330CyaranA1001
331SzymonLesniewicz1001
332FilippoA1001
333NieckNL1001
334EduardoGuerrero1001
335IvoFriend Lukas1001
336TobyFriend 11001
337BartA1001
338FriendBart1001
339AdamCousin Habib1001
340SimonCharlie1001
n.a.CarlosGarcia0
n.a.Daniel vanVliet0
n.a.ShaneSircar0
n.a.DaniVlad0
n.a.AntonioJ0
n.a.MarraA0
n.a.JoséMesa0
n.a.JoshAromolaran0
n.a.DominicYates0
n.a.AndriánAntón0
n.a.ThijsA0
n.a.WoetroeA0
n.a.SimonS0
n.a.AlwinLouws0
n.a.anthonyCalonge0
n.a.VenturaA0
n.a.EnriqueLopez0
n.a.YoussefBouragba0
n.a.Santiago JuradoGonzalez0
n.a.StijnA0
n.a.StefanoCostelli0
n.a.JanJaapRixten0
n.a.VinceA0
n.a.ThomasA0
n.a.JorisA0
n.a.PabloA0
n.a.LukasKudrynski0
n.a.RiccardoBeggio0
n.a.YuryA0
n.a.IanWarner0
n.a.SimonLuyken0
n.a.RyanK0
n.a.EthanMooney0
n.a.AlistairJohnston0
n.a.FelipeA0
n.a.AlexFriend Juan Carlos0
n.a.Chrisde Boer0
n.a.PimA0
n.a.ChrisNicol0
n.a.TimRoux0
n.a.BradOgden0
n.a.JuanCanovas0
n.a.NathanDavies0
n.a.AbdoulayeCamara0
n.a.DanielMachancoses0
n.a.SebastianMera0
n.a.DenisKunchev0
n.a.GabrielaA0
n.a.CiaranA0
n.a.TizianoDe Fazio0
n.a.Benvan Son0
n.a.DaanMarra0
n.a.AndreGoverno0
n.a.StefanBreuss0
n.a.Henk0
n.a.GiacomoGalvani0
n.a.ClemensLoidolt0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.