Yearly stats, switch to Monthly Stats

Rank WebFirst NameLast NamePOINTS YEARWINNINGGOALSGAMES
1Mwenyavan Kooten1523411750
2RodrigoGrabiel145334346
3Juan CarlosMontalvan144295157
4PimHollander120258245
5GiovanniForzano115253540
6GermanRoumat88174537
7AlexandreTuysuzian88183634
8TonyRuso81171330
9IssamRaissouli71152326
10RafalKurzymski69132330
11Jorge MarcoIbañez63133024
12ConnorWhite62127626
13AnthonyTorrisani62112629
14DejanNesic61131322
15KostantinNasibullin59125323
16AlessandroMaré59132820
17JulianBosch58123922
18PicoRoos56102226
19RamCin5412318
20LaszloHinz48105818
21JesusAbad4891221
22TeunLeermakers4796920
23MatthijsBrink4793520
24MohamedAmine4791720
25JuanUntiveros46101116
26PierreDando4594718
27MohamadKassem4492717
28ConnorDavey4291815
29JanFröhlich4194814
30GuilhermeMarquez4181717
31ArthurLemon4083316
32MikePaarlberg4092813
33NielsStrehlau4082516
34JesúsSanchez408716
35MarceloSanguinetti3981015
36DusanSvarba399312
37MiguelCalvo3881714
38StefanGarssen3772116
39Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko3781613
40Joliende Bakker3781213
41Yip (Francisco)Fung366418
42LukasBoigner3571814
43ArmandoSuma347513
44JeanBaptiste3271211
45AlexFont3172110
46JoshuaHallatu3061912
47MirkoMondiali3061512
48KyleMcIntosh307139
49HassamKassem306812
50LuisPeñaranda297168
51FranGomez296911
52JoelJolly295814
53ChrisKeats2852313
54Michelvan Bemmelen276269
55HusseinMazeh2752012
56Luis EnriqueIsava275812
57LuisCoupland266188
58Johande Smedt255210
59RobertPierrand245169
60KennyMoine246116
61AlejandroLopero244612
62AndresEsteban24559
63LukeFreeman24559
64KemalKahya2331214
65TahirKhan23528
66FabrizioDe Grazia23508
67MarlonVisser2221716
68UlisesMolina22567
69AngelPlata214179
70SebastianSwanborough214179
71JoséMesa2131612
72GabrielBarbosa215106
73DaanMoerland214109
74Nick vanDorp21469
75DarioLozano21556
76Rinzeter Grote205185
77MaximeMagar205165
78AlexanderPáez20438
79YumaOgihara194137
80MarkusBaumer194117
81AntoineFevre194117
82MohammedAbdullwahab1931110
83TimoBremer194107
84KjellBries19477
85AliFardoin18466
86YeisonOcampo174205
87AgustinRedondo17455
88AminErrahmouni17358
89MouA163147
90FabioFusco163117
91DanielHernandez Duran164104
92BjornBos16397
93DemisBollen16464
94KatePritchard16347
95TobiaStoeckli153156
96DiegoFernandez15376
97TobyNewton-Dunn143215
98GauthierC142178
99MarkDalglish143115
100HayatoYamane142118
101Thomvan Oers142108
102KarenChave14375
103VincentCuvelier14355
104SergioLopez14345
105RicNorell14335
106BertalanPusztai13394
107DanielNorell13354
108NicolasRizo13334
109RicardoAleman13334
110JeroenAndrea13217
111JenniferDario Henson13304
112AlejandroFarren13304
113YaronGringauz121109
114AndreaTuysuzian12393
115DanCohen12276
116NicolasLozano12373
117TomasKukol12353
118RaiMulders12353
119AlineLara12256
120SimonDiachkov12226
121FerranPerera12303
122JordiMera11295
123DavidFriend Jorge11275
124CesarSchmidt11265
125JohnRoche11245
126SimonFriend Lukas B11245
127SamBremen11245
128DarcellMuntslag102184
129TobiasKaetker10264
130StefanBreuss10244
131GunSimgun10234
132BradenProctor10234
133EzequielJorge10224
134PaigePrimovic10214
135MayerNissim10214
136AndresBellotti10204
137MiguelGarcia92123
138LukasPachiger91116
139Tom-EricMullikas9293
140SharmaineJasper9263
141OlegMalyshev9243
142DiegoSilva9243
143CarlosMallol9233
144ManuelSchneckenreither9233
145MayLa Douceur9223
146JesusCarlos9213
147NikosKats9213
148CarlosPons9213
149TopiasZein9106
150AlexFriend Paul9203
151Martijnde Jong81115
152IssaTraore8175
153MarceloSanchez8262
154BeckyMcCarthy8262
155NoeRidouane Houssmi8262
156JairoDalessi8262
157ArnaudAtone8262
158KevinPackett8262
159Nehuen8262
160PaulG8252
161CristobalAlbarnoz8252
162HavardA8242
163PabloTimpik8242
164ChrisAlbarran8135
165BashirHgaig8222
166MikeWelch8222
167LukasSchmidbauer8212
168JulianVallejo8202
169StefaanA8202
170HamishM8202
171MathieuMichon8202
172AlejandroAuñón Serrano8202
173PasqualeEsposito8202
174JosephO'Sullivan7154
175NishantA7154
176AndyA7134
177MarioBarea7104
178LuigiGeroldi6193
179AlvaroGualda6173
180CarlosCortes6123
181BartVerhaeghe6123
182WalidHaimeur6016
183FedericoConsoli6113
184WilsonOliveira6113
185ConnorBuldhoo6103
186TimFriend Tobia6103
187AlbertoMadrigal Figueras6103
188SofianeA51122
189GabrielPereira5192
190MahdyA5182
191KoenBuis5172
192MikyMeetup5172
193DominikSindler5162
194FernandoPonce5152
195BrahimBelmoudden5152
196SiccoStobbe5152
197Dennisvan Dienst5142
198MatejKeka5122
199KaterinaPochytilová5122
200JackThurston5122
201BrunoHeroku5112
202LucasKnoll5112
203JoeCameron5112
204PaulCox5112
205MohamedMosbah5112
206RossJames5112
207PacoMaster5102
208JamesAustin5102
209PirathP5102
210ConnorMcGee5005
211LupitaRubio5102
212EnriqueDaniel Esteban5102
213Jose LuisLaosa Angulo5102
214BenE4161
215MitchellA4151
216HarryBurgess4054
217JoanManuel4151
218LoganStewart4141
219AlbanOzil4141
220Rolandfriend Thom4141
221MirkoC4131
222DimmaA4131
223ChristophW4131
224ArchilT4131
225JorgeFriend 24131
226GiovanniB4131
227Guille4131
228AymanA4121
229JiaA4121
230ConnorHavard4121
231AndreaA4121
232MartaA4121
233ConsueloCalvia4121
234AdrianA4121
235NicolasValencia4121
236AlbertoSilvestre Celestica4121
237AugustoCerisoli4121
238Clementvan Santvliet4111
239Timvan Dam4111
240MitchelDistin4111
241CherifA4111
242RamonA4111
243AntonioM4111
244EliotGregory4111
245LuukMutsaerts4111
246MariaKyriacou4111
247BenjaminGomez4111
248KristiyanKokinov4111
249MauroJaneiro4111
250NoviaMiguel4111
251EmanueleYassine4111
252Yassine4111
253IsmaelA4111
254SeanMcHale4014
255JoseJavier4111
256Joffreyvan Santvliet4101
257MartinMengel4101
258RayA4101
259FatherAntoine4101
260EricaTurner4101
261HugoMorel4101
262OceaneAlba4101
263Juan CarlosGonzales Redondo4101
264PhilipA4101
265TiagoPrior4101
266PabloFriend Mou4101
267MollySlattery4101
268SatvikA4101
269ArberA4101
270AxelSchmidt4101
271CharisRamsing4101
272HakonHavard4101
273FilippoAntoine4101
274JacobRichard4101
275FilipGK4101
276MiriamLopez4101
277MaximeFriend Pierre4101
278MouFriend 14101
279AlejandroTena Barreda4101
280Michielde Wit4101
281Leo4101
282TommasoGirotti4101
283EricSebastianutti4101
284SamColeman4101
285ChristianCasani30133
286HabibBakkal3073
287CharliePatterson3073
288AdelJaziri3043
289JackAynsley3033
290MusaSisokho3013
291DiceSuzuki3003
292PatrickRem2052
293SamuelCesar2042
294JustinHyatt2042
295NachoA2022
296CyrilCayer-Barrioz2012
297IstvanSztaniszlav2012
298VascoA2012
299AnarbekApiev2012
300AugustinFriend Mou2012
301CristinaPrat2002
302KostadinProkopiev2002
303CiaranBoudier2002
304TheoAnthony10101
305AlexandraA1041
306FlavioA1031
307LouisTotvanian1031
308PierreAnthony1031
309Dimitris1021
310MaddiSfetcu1021
311Maelysde Wilde1021
312PlamenA1021
313ZhinA1021
314LuisBrother Jennifer1021
315SaadA1021
316AmigoNick1021
317JoepNina1021
318AndriánAntón1021
319StefanVader1011
320GianpieroA1011
321BobLindelaar1011
322DaanYussef1011
323FloortjeHoogstede1011
324DanielHermann1011
325FlorenceBoon1011
326SorinSor1011
327JorgeMontfort Salvador1011
328ThomasSt Marie1011
329MickA1011
330MarkA1011
331MariaLeal1011
332MarinPetcu1011
333Stefan JosefArzberger1011
334NaomiA1011
335ClorisC1011
336DennisKlemm1011
337Jose LuisCebrian1011
338JorgeFriend 11011
339AdamA1011
340AdamB1011
341MikeNasser1011
342TomasBjorn1011
343Jose MiguelMou1011
344PaulHofland1011
345MikSnoeij1011
346BernardoFriend Johan1001
347AndreaMarkus1001
348DarioJenna1001
349ErikThom1001
350PietroLattarulo1001
351SimonPiotr1001
352MartinsPlavejs1001
353JessiFriend Daniel1001
354GwennaelleBerdal1001
355LucianoA1001
356NicholasA1001
357VirgilA1001
358JuanjoFriend Mou1001
359HarrisFriend Tobia1001
360ValerioFloris1001
361SalvadorPalumbo1001
362AmilBoudjabeur1001
363MaxDanish1001
364IlonaKunze1001
365AvelardoT1001
366GuidoBarbieri1001
367SterreMarlon1001
368RiccardoAlessandro1001
369YounessA1001
370JakobSvane1001
371AllisonModglin1001
372TeresaGarcia1001
373JenniferNuñez1001
374TamaraA1001
375DaianaRocha1001
376CyaranA1001
377SzymonLesniewicz1001
378FilippoA1001
379NieckNL1001
380EduardoGuerrero1001
381IvoFriend Lukas1001
382TobyFriend 11001
383FriendBart1001
384AdamCousin Habib1001
385SimonCharlie1001
386NachoMou1001
387NielsBjorn1001
388Naoki1001
389Sissokho1001
390TimKrielaart1001
391BenG1001
392SilvieroSprado1001
393ImadFardoun1001
394MiquelA1001
395AlexHadonou151
396MichaelGraham011
397HugoCorea011
398PaoloSabatini101
399DiegoCarrion001
400MarcosNavarro101
401JaimeFran001
402JordiMihl101
n.a.CarlosGarcia0
n.a.Daniel vanVliet0
n.a.ShaneSircar0
n.a.DaniVlad0
n.a.AntonioJ0
n.a.MarraA0
n.a.JoséMesa0
n.a.JoshAromolaran0
n.a.DominicYates0
n.a.ThijsA0
n.a.WoetroeA0
n.a.SimonS0
n.a.AlwinLouws0
n.a.anthonyCalonge0
n.a.VenturaA0
n.a.EnriqueLopez0
n.a.YoussefBouragba0
n.a.Santiago JuradoGonzalez0
n.a.StijnA0
n.a.StefanoCostelli0
n.a.JanJaapRixten0
n.a.VinceA0
n.a.ThomasA0
n.a.JorisA0
n.a.PabloA0
n.a.LukasKudrynski0
n.a.RiccardoBeggio0
n.a.YuryA0
n.a.IanWarner0
n.a.SimonLuyken0
n.a.RyanK0
n.a.EthanMooney0
n.a.AlistairJohnston0
n.a.FelipeA0
n.a.AlexFriend Juan Carlos0
n.a.Chrisde Boer0
n.a.PimA0
n.a.ChrisNicol0
n.a.TimRoux0
n.a.BradOgden0
n.a.JuanCanovas0
n.a.NathanDavies0
n.a.AbdoulayeCamara0
n.a.DanielMachancoses0
n.a.SebastianMera0
n.a.DenisKunchev0
n.a.GabrielaA0
n.a.CiaranA0
n.a.TizianoDe Fazio0
n.a.Benvan Son0
n.a.DaanMarra0
n.a.AndreGoverno0
n.a.StefanBreuss0
n.a.Henk0
n.a.GiacomoGalvani0
n.a.ClemensLoidolt0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.