Rank WebFirst NameLast NamePointsWINNINGGOALSGAMES
1Juan CarlosMontalvan111242739
2RodrigoGrabiel104242732
3Mwenyavan Kooten78175727
4IssamRaissouli71152326
5PimHollander67142825
6AlessandroMaré59132820
7JulianBosch58123922
8GermanRoumat55103525
9RafalKurzymski55111422
10LaszloHinz48105818
11KostantinNasibullin48104018
12TeunLeermakers4796920
13MohamedAmine4791720
14GiovanniForzano44101214
15ConnorWhite4396016
16ConnorDavey4291815
17RamCin4110311
18MikePaarlberg4092813
19AnthonyTorrisani4071819
20Jorge MarcoIbañez3991812
21Mykola (Nikolai)Grebinezhko3781613
22JanFröhlich3683912
23JesusAbad367815
24Yip (Francisco)Fung366418
25JuanUntiveros337712
26GuilhermeMarquez3261314
27JeanBaptiste3271211
28AlexFont3172110
29JoshuaHallatu3061912
30PierreDando2961811
31TonyRuso286510
32Luis EnriqueIsava275812
33LuisCoupland266188
34PicoRoos2651011
35MatthijsBrink245179
36RobertPierrand245169
37AlejandroLopero244612
38LukasBoigner23558
39TahirKhan23528
40MarlonVisser2221716
41MarceloSanguinetti224810
42AngelPlata214179
43GabrielBarbosa215106
44DaanMoerland214109
45JoelJolly213812
46DarioLozano21556
47NielsStrehlau203911
48JesúsSanchez20438
49DusanSvarba20525
50YumaOgihara194137
51MarkusBaumer194117
52AntoineFevre194117
53AgustinRedondo17455
54MiguelCalvo163117
55KennyA16464
56KatePritchard16347
57ArmandoSuma16307
58TobiaStoeckli153156
59FabioFusco153106
60DiegoFernandez15376
61GauthierC142178
62MarkDalglish143115
63Thomvan Oers142108
64MohammedAbdullwahab14288
65VincentCuvelier14355
66RicNorell14335
67Johande Smedt14315
68TobyNewton-Dunn133184
69StefanGarssen132117
70HusseinM132117
71BertalanPusztai13394
72DanielNorell13354
73JoséMesa13257
74JeroenAndrea13217
75JenniferDario Henson13304
76YaronGringauz121109
77DanCohen12276
78TomasKukol12353
79RaiMulders12353
80NicolasRizo12333
81DejanNesic12226
82AlejandroFarren12303
83AlexandreTuysuzian11275
84LukeFreeman11225
85DarcellMuntslag102184
86TobiasKaetker10264
87AlineLara10244
88GunSimgun10234
89PaigePrimovic10214
90AndresBellotti10204
91MiguelGarcia92123
92SharmaineJasper9263
93OlegMalyshev9243
94DiegoSilva9243
95SergioLopez9233
96EzequielJorge9223
97MayLa Douceur9223
98AminErrahmouni9126
99MayerNissim9213
100JesusCarlos9213
101TopiasZein9106
102MarceloSanchez8262
103BeckyMcCarthy8262
104NoeRidouane Houssmi8262
105JairoDalessi8262
106PaulG8252
107CristobalAlbarnoz8252
108MirkoMondiali8145
109HavardA8242
110ChrisAlbarran8135
111BashirHgaig8222
112LukasSchmidbauer8212
113JulianVallejo8202
114UlisesMolina8202
115AlexFriend Paul8202
116StefaanA8202
117HamishM8202
118JosephO’Sullivan7154
119NishantA7154
120AndyA7134
121AlvaroGualda6173
122CarlosCortes6123
123AlexanderPáez6113
124WalidHaimeur6016
125ConnorBuldhoo6103
126TimFriend Tobia6103
127GabrielPereira5192
128MahdyA5182
129DominikSindler5162
130Dennisvan Dienst5142
131SamBremen5122
132SimonFriend Lukas B5122
133MatejKeka5122
134MouA5122
135KaterinaPochytilová5122
136Martijnde Jong5122
137BrunoHeroku5112
138LucasKnoll5112
139JoeCameron5112
140PaulCox5112
141NikosKats5112
142DavidFriend Jorge5112
143PacoMaster5102
144JamesAustin5102
145PirathP5102
146LukasPachiger5102
147FedericoConsoli5102
148ConnorMcGee5005
149LupitaRubio5102
150CesarSchmidt5102
151BenE4161
152SofianeA4161
153MitchellA4151
154HarryBurgess4054
155LoganStewart4141
156AlbanOzil4141
157Rolandfriend Thom4141
158MirkoC4131
159DimmaA4131
160ChristophW4131
161ArchilT4131
162AymanA4121
163JiaA4121
164ConnorHavard4121
165AndreaA4121
166MartaA4121
167Joliende Bakker4121
168ConsueloCalvia4121
169Clementvan Santvliet4111
170Timvan Dam4111
171MitchelDistin4111
172BjornBos4111
173CherifA4111
174RamonA4111
175AntonioM4111
176EliotGregory4111
177LuukMutsaerts4111
178Stebe4111
179MariaKyriacou4111
180BenjaminGomez4111
181KristiyanKokinov4111
182KarenChave4111
183Joffreyvan Santvliet4101
184MartinMengel4101
185RayA4101
186KyleMcIntosh4101
187FatherAntoine4101
188MathieuMichon4101
189EricaTurner4101
190HugoMorel4101
191OceaneAlba4101
192Juan CarlosGonzales Redondo4101
193PhilipA4101
194TiagoPrior4101
195PabloFriend Mou4101
196MollySlattery4101
197SatvikA4101
198ArberA4101
199AxelSchmidt4101
200CharisRamsing4101
201HakonHavard4101
202FilippoAntoine4101
203JacobRichard4101
204FilipGK4101
205MiriamLopez4101
206MikeWelch4101
207ChristianCasani30133
208AdelJaziri3043
209HayatoA3013
210DiceSuzuki3003
211CyrilCayer-Barrioz2012
212IstvanSztaniszlav2012
213VascoA2012
214MarioBarea2002
215SeanMcHale2002
216CristinaPrat2002
217AlexandraA1041
218FlavioA1031
219LouisTotvanian1031
220Dimitris1021
221MaddiSfetcu1021
222Maelysde Wilde1021
223PlamenA1021
224NachoA1021
225ZhinA1021
226LuisBrother Jennifer1021
227SaadA1021
228StefanVader1011
229GianpieroA1011
230BobLindelaar1011
231DaanYussef1011
232FloortjeHoogstede1011
233DanielHermann1011
234FlorenceBoon1011
235SorinSor1011
236JorgeMontfort Salvador1011
237ThomasSt Marie1011
238MickA1011
239MarkA1011
240MariaLeal1011
241MarinPetcu1011
242Stefan JosefArzberger1011
243NaomiA1011
244ClorisC1011
245DennisKlemm1011
246RossJames1011
247BernardoFriend Johan1001
248AndreaMarkus1001
249DarioJenna1001
250ErikThom1001
251PietroLattarulo1001
252SimonPiotr1001
253MartinsPlavejs1001
254JessiFriend Daniel1001
255GwennaelleBerdal1001
256LucianoA1001
257NicholasA1001
258VirgilA1001
259AugustinFriend Mou1001
260JuanjoFriend Mou1001
261HarrisFriend Tobia1001
262ValerioFloris1001
263SalvadorPalumbo1001
264AmilBoudjabeur1001
265FranGomez1001
266MaxDanish1001
267IlonaKunze1001
268AvelardoT1001
269GuidoBarbieri1001
270MohamedMosbah1001
271SterreMarlon1001
272RiccardoAlessandro1001
273YounessA1001
274JakobSvane1001
275AllisonModglin1001
276TeresaGarcia1001
277JenniferNuñez1001
278TamaraA1001
279DaianaRocha1001
280CyaranA1001
281SzymonLesniewicz1001
282FilippoA1001
283NieckNL1001
284JohnRoche1001
n.a.CarlosGarcia0
n.a.Daniel vanVliet0
n.a.ShaneSircar0
n.a.DaniVlad0
n.a.AntonioJ0
n.a.MarraA0
n.a.JoséMesa0
n.a.JoshAromolaran0
n.a.DominicYates0
n.a.AndriánAntón0
n.a.ThijsA0
n.a.WoetroeA0
n.a.SimonS0
n.a.AlwinLouws0
n.a.anthonyCalonge0
n.a.NicolasLozano0
n.a.VenturaA0
n.a.EnriqueLopez0
n.a.YoussefBouragba0
n.a.Santiago JuradoGonzalez0
n.a.StijnA0
n.a.StefanoCostelli0
n.a.JanJaapRixten0
n.a.VinceA0
n.a.ThomasA0
n.a.JorisA0
n.a.PabloA0
n.a.LukasKudrynski0
n.a.RiccardoBeggio0
n.a.YuryA0
n.a.IanWarner0
n.a.SimonLuyken0
n.a.RyanK0
n.a.EthanMooney0
n.a.AlistairJohnston0
n.a.FelipeA0
n.a.AlexFriend Juan Carlos0
n.a.Chrisde Boer0
n.a.PimA0
n.a.ChrisNicol0
n.a.TimRoux0
n.a.BradOgden0
n.a.JuanCanovas0
n.a.NathanDavies0
n.a.AbdoulayeCamara0
n.a.DanielMachancoses0
n.a.SebastianMera0
n.a.DenisKunchev0
n.a.GabrielaA0
n.a.CiaranA0
n.a.TizianoDe Fazio0
n.a.Benvan Son0
n.a.DaanMarra0
n.a.AndreGoverno0
n.a.StefanBreuss0
n.a.Henk0
n.a.Michelvan Bemmelen0
n.a.GiacomoGalvani0
n.a.ClemensLoidolt0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.0
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.
n.a.